Genealogy

This page is intended to give an overview of resources for genealogical research including my own family tree.

General information

What is genealogy?

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetu.

 

What can I do with genealogy?

Ut suscipit imperdiet Nisl, non vitae blandit.

 

Online sources

Ut suscipit imperdiet nisl hest tempor.

My family tree

Click here to enlarge



Linguistic Advice for Genealogical Studies

Genealogical sources

Old scripts

Latin words frequently used in genealogy

Genealogical abbreviations

Ask me for help: krausse.daniel@gmail.com



My ancestors

This is all the data that I've got so far.

 

Generation II

4. Krauße, Wolfgang Arno, Protestant, Ingenieur für Maschinenbau, *Plauen 12.04.1940

Plauen 22.08.1963 Bärbel Stelzer

5. Stelzer, Bärbel Ilse, Protestant, Stenotypistin und Sekretärin, *Małomice (Mallmitz) 15.12.1940

Plauen 22.08.1963 Wolfgang Krauße

 

6. Stoy, Gerhard Ernst 'Pippes', Catholic, *Ústí nad Labem (Aussig) 13.07.1938, †Elsterwerda 22.05.2001, Zobersdorf 2001

Bad Liebenwerda 29.08.1963 Johanna Friedrich

7. Friedrich, Johanna 'Nanna', Catholic, Krankenschwester, *Bad Liebenwerda 20.10.1933

Bad Liebenwerda 29.08.1963 Gerhard Stoy

 

Generation III

8. Krauße, Kurt Walter, Protestant, kaufmännischer Angestellter, *Plauen 19.12.1906, †Prestewitz 13.02.1946

Plauen 13.07.1937 Ilse Weise

9. Weise, Ilse Gudrun, Protestant, Verkäuferin, *Plauen 17.02.1912, †Bad Liebenwerda 03.12.1980

  Plauen 13.07.1937 Walter Krauße

 

10. Stelzer, Bruno Paul, Protestant, Landwirt, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 02.01.1910, †Hasselfelde 02.09.1991, Hasselfelde 1991

Kaczorów (Ketschdorf) 16.06.1934 Selma Kambach

11. Kambach, Klara Selma, Protestant, *Kaczorów (Ketschdorf) 16.11.1910, †Stiege 09.03.2007, Hasselfelde 2007

Kaczorów (Ketschdorf) 16.06.1934 Bruno Stelzer

 

12. Stoy, Erhard Josef, Catholic, Schiffsbaugehilfe, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 02.12.1912, †Zobersdorf 02.11.1977

Svádov (Schwaden) 30.04.1938 Herta Weigel

13. Weigel, Herta, Catholic, *Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 4 01.10.1915, †Bad Liebenwerda 30.03.1995

Svádov (Schwaden) 30.04.1938 Erhard Stoy

 

14. Friedrich, Karl Peter Ernst, Protestant, Ingenieur für Glockenguss, *Wiesbaden 26.07.1901, †Bad Liebenwerda 18.06.1980

Wrocław (Breslau) 08.05.1930 Klara Möller

15. Möller, Johanna Maria Klara, Catholic, *Wrocław (Breslau) 17.08.1907, †Bad Liebenwerda 11.02.1998, Bad Liebenwerda 02.1998

Wrocław (Breslau) 08.05.1930 Ernst Friedrich

 

Generation IV

16. Krauße, Oskar Arno, Protestant, Schriftsetzer, *Thossen Nr. 11 06.01.1883, †Plauen 25.03.1971

Plauen, St. Johannis-Kirche 27.10.1906 Thekla Rost

17. Rost, Emma Thekla, Protestant, *Plauen 29.08.1880, †Plauen 05.08.1964

Plauen, St. Johannis-Kirche 27.10.1906 Arno Krauße

 

18. Weise, Theodor Wolfgang, Protestant, Schulhausmeister, *Colditz, Schulgasse Nr. 51 27.04.1877, †Plauen 06.04.1966

Rodau/Kornbach 10.01.1903 Elsa Spengler

19. Spengler, Elsa Liska, Protestant, *Hammerbrücke 10.01.1884, †Plauen 26.04.1966

Rodau/Kornbach 10.01.1903 Wolfgang Weise

 

20. Stelzer, Herrmann Oskar, Protestant, Landwirt, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 23.11.1882, ~Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 31.12.1882, †im 1. WK

Piechowice (Petersdorf) 02.11.1909 Anna Hornig

21. Hornig, Anna Marie, Protestant, *Wojcieszyce (Voigtsdorf) 25.03.1882

Piechowice (Petersdorf) 02.11.1909 Oskar Stelzer

 

22. Kambach, Hermann August, Protestant, Arbeiter, Stellenbesitzer, *Świdnik (Streckenbach) 26.06.1877

Mysłów (Seitendorf) 08.06.1908 Ernestine Langer

23. Langer, Ernestine Henriette, Protestant, Wirtschafterin, *Kaczorów (Ketschdorf) 23.12.1880, †Lichtenstein OT Rödlitz 31.12.1965

Mysłów (Seitendorf) 08.06.1908 August Kambach

 

24. Stoy, Gustav Anton, Catholic, Kutscher, Landwirt, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 11.06.1881, †Pörsten 30.09.1958

Svádov (Schwaden) 02.06.1910 Marie Herrmann

25. Herrmann, Marie Emilie, Catholic, Landwirtschaftsgehilfin, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 31 12.04.1890, †Svádov (Schwaden) 19.03.1942

Svádov (Schwaden) 02.06.1910 Gustav Stoy

 

26. Weigel, Ernst Wilhelm, Catholic, selbständiger Landwirt (Ortsbauernführer), *Malé Březno (Kleinpriesen) Nr. 4 16.10.1886, †um 1943

Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 1913 Pauline Stoy

27. Stoy, Pauline Theresia, Catholic, Landwirtschaftsgehilfin, Hausfrau, *Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 4 12.08.1891, †Ústí nad Labem (Aussig) um 1944

Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 1913 Ernst Weigel

 

28. Friedrich, Karl Wilhelm, Protestant, Techniker, *Wiesbaden 06.05.1876, †Bad Liebenwerda 03.12.1939

Wiesbaden 11.10.1900 Henriette Fischer Gen. Möller

29. Fischer Gen. Möller, Henriette Dorothea, Protestant, *Reinfeld 21.04.1870, ~Reinfeld 01.05.1870, Godparents: Dorothea Louise Käselau (Jungfrau in Reinfeld), Henriette Feckenburg (Jungfrau in Reinfeld), Dorothea Möller (Jungfrau in Reinfeld), †Bad Liebenwerda Juni 1964

Wiesbaden 11.10.1900 Karl Friedrich

 

30. Möller, Richard Arnold Otto, Protestant, Schutzmann, *Brotterode 27.10.1874, †Wrocław (Breslau) 1924

Wrocław (Breslau) II. 16.11.1905 Hedwig Simmchen

31. Simmchen, Hedwig Helene, Catholic, *Ptakowice (Taschenberg) 01.12.1882, †Wrocław (Breslau) 1936

Wrocław (Breslau) II. 16.11.1905 Richard Möller

 

Generation V

32. Krauße, Friedrich Hermann, Protestant, Zimmermann (1882), Gerbereiarbeiter (1906), *Thossen 07.06.1858, ~Thossen 13.06.1858, Godparents: Johann Gottlieb Köhler (Handarbeiter und Einwohner in Reuth), Johann Nicolaus Poppin (Einwohner und Handarbeiter in Thossen), Christiane Friederike (Ehefrau des Johann Gottfried Schmidt, Schmiedemeister und zur Zeit Glöckner in Thossen), †Plauen 15.06.1941

Thossen 12.11.1882 Alwine Zehmisch

33. Zehmisch, Ernestine Alwine, Protestant, Dienstmagd, *Veitsberg 22.10.1859, ~30.10.1859

Kein Vater

Thossen 12.11.1882 Hermann Krauße

 

34. Rost, Hermann Wilhelm, Protestant, Privatmann, *Plauen 15.02.1852, ~St.-Johannis-Kirche, Plauen 29.02.1852, Godparents: Johann Gottlieb Valtin (Martkhalter in Plauen), Frank Gottlieb Friedrich Valtin (Schullehrer in Straßberg bei Plauen), Johanne Christiane (Ehefrau des Friedrich August Dunger, Einwohners in Taltitz), Johanna Christiane Valtin (Tochter des Johann Gottlie Valtin, Markthalters in Plauen, aus Straßberg), †Plauen 17.03.1932

Oberlosa 27.04.1879 Anna Kadner

35. Kadner, Anna Bertha, Protestant, *Oberlosa 24.09.1855, ~30.09.1855, †Oberlosa 1944

Oberlosa 27.04.1879 Wilhelm Rost

 

36. Weise, Karl Theodor, Protestant, Schuldirektor, *Meuselwitz 24.01.1838, †Colditz 03.01.1910

Leipzig 22.05.1866 Sidonie Gretschel

37. Gretschel, Sidonie, Protestant, *Leipzig 12.02.1847, ~Thomaskirche, Leipzig 13.03.1847, Godparents: Augustus Gretschel (Kaufmann allhier), Augustine (des Arthur Solbrigs Eheweib), Ferdinand Fließbach (Sprachlehrer allhier), †Dresden 22.09.1913

Leipzig 22.05.1866 Karl Weise

 

38. Spengler, Ferdinand, Protestant, Bahnwärter, *Mühlhausen/Vogtland 09.06.1848, †27.09.1895

Bad Elster 30.11.1872 Ernestine Pfretzschner

39. Pfretzschner, Ernestine, Protestant, *Mühlhausen/Vogtland 14.04.1854, †30.01.1922

Bad Elster 30.11.1872 Ferdinand Spengler

 

40. Stelzer, Carl Ernst, Protestant, Häusler, Garten-/Stellenbesitzer, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 02.04.1841, ~Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 03.04.1841, Godparents: Jungfrau Johanna Eleonore Stelzer aus Matzdorf, Maria Rosina Geisler, Johanna Maria Zahn(?), Johann Carl Eng in Matzdorf, Ernestine Lehr, Gottlieb Dittrich

Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 12.02.1872 Ernestine Pauline Zahn

41. Zahn, Christiane Ernestine Pauline, Protestant, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 24.05.1852, ~Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 04.06.1852, Godparents: Frau Pfeiffermeister Henriette Baumann von hier, Frau ??? Elisabeth Wiesner aus Reibnitz, ??? Gottfried Baumgart von hier, †nach 1930

Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 12.02.1872 Ernst Stelzer

 

42. Hornig, Heinrich August, Protestant, Haus-/Stellenbesitzer, Landwirt, *Piastów (Kaiserswaldau) 24.08.1863

Petersdorf (Piechowice) 04.01.1887 Ernestine Elsner

43. Elsner, Ernestine Pauline, Protestant, Dienstmagd, *Kopanina (Jungseifershau) 29.11.1854, †Petersdorf (Piechowice) 1929

Petersdorf (Piechowice) 04.01.1887 Heinrich Hornig

 

44. Kambach, Wilhelm, Protestant, Schmiedemeister, *Świdnik (Streckenbach) evtl. Febr. 1850, †vor 1908

Ernestine Thiem

45. Thiem, Ernestine, Protestant

Wilhelm Kambach

 

46. Langer, Karl, Protestant, Mittelgärtner

Friederike Asser

47. Asser, Friederike, Protestant

Karl Langer

 

48. Stoy, Joseph, Catholic, Landwirtschaftsgehilfe, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 18.06.1837, ~Priest Andreas Pollinger, Svádov (Schwaden) 18.06.1837, Godparents: Josef Weiß (Gärterssohn aus Schwaden), Franz Walter (Bauer in Presei), Joseph Stoy (Bauer in Schwaden), Theresia Alzrmann (Bauerntochter aus Budowe), Anna Stoy, Theresia Benisch

Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 18.06.1875 Theresia Benisch

49. Benisch, Theresia, Catholic, Landwirtschaftsgehilfin, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 61 18.08.1844, ~Priest Schönfeld, Svádov (Schwaden) 18.08.1844 (7 Uhr früh), Godparents: Theresia Seemann (Häuslersweib in Schwaden Nr. 32), Theresia Knöchel (Schuhmachereheweib in Schwaden Nr. 38), Joseph Stoy (Häusler in Presei Nr. 8), Anton Stoy (Gärtner in Presei Nr. 1)

 

Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 18.06.1875 Joseph Stoy

50. Herrmann, Joseph, Catholic, Schiffsteuermann, Häusler, selbstständiger Landwirt, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 31 10.06.1846, †nach 1921

Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 17 15.02.1886 Marie Herrmann

51. Herrmann, Marie, Catholic, Gärtnerin, Haushälterin, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 17 09.01.1863, †nach 1921

Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 17 15.02.1886 Joseph Herrmann

 

52. Weigel, Wilhelm, Catholic, Gärtner, Wirtschaftsgehilfe, *Malé Březno (Kleinpriesen) Nr. 4 27.03.1862, ~Malé Březno (Kleinpriesen) Nr. 4 28.03.1862, Godparents: Levans: Anton Klimt (Bauernsohn aus Ober-Wellhotten Nr. 1); Testes: Theresia Weigel (Häuslerstochter aus Wittine Nr. 8), Steffan Steppan (Häusler in Babutin Nr. 28), Anton Webersinke (Gärtner in Großpriesen Nr. 46), Karoline Däh (Kaufmannseheweib in Kleinpriesen Nr. 23), Theresia Steppan (Bauerneheweib in Babutin Nr. 29), †Velké Březno (Großpriesen) 28.12.1942

Řetouň (Retaun) 26.06.1884 Anna Paul

53. Paul, Anna, Catholic, *Řetouň (Retaun) Nr. 1 13.11.1860

Řetouň (Retaun) 26.06.1884 Wilhelm Weigel

 

54. Stoy, Anton, Catholic, selbstständiger Landwirt, Gärtner, *Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 4 20.07.1856

Velké Březno (Großpriesen) Nr. 46 10.02.1885 Pauline Webersinke

55. Webersinke, Pauline, Catholic, Landwirtschaftsgehilfin, *Velké Březno (Großpriesen) Nr. 46 24.10.1857

Velké Březno (Großpriesen) Nr. 46 10.02.1885 Anton Stoy

 

56. Friedrich, Peter, Protestant, Schank- und Gastwirt, Bierbrauer, Küfer, *Kunreuth 04.04.1834, ~Priest Kurll, Kunreuth 06.04.1834, Godparents: Peter Friedrich (Schuhmachergeselle und gegenwärtig griechischer Soldat), Johann Georg Will (Stellvertreter, Schuhmachtermeister zu Kunreuth), †Wiesbaden 19.05.1892

Wiesbaden 28.11.1869 Anna Gräb

57. Gräb, Anna Maria, Protestant, *Fachingen 18.08.1843, †nach 1908

Wiesbaden 28.11.1869 Peter Friedrich

 

58. Fischer, Ludwig, Bäckergeselle, *Hannover

Christiana Möller

59. Möller, Christiana Margaretha Magdalena, Protestant, Dienstmädchen, *Reinfeld 14.12.1841, ~Reinfeld 09.01.1842, Godparents: Christiana Peterina Margaretha Küchenmeister (hierselbst), Margaretha Magdalena Westphalen (zu Ratzbek); Margaretha Magdalena Möller (zu Ratzbek)

nach 1870 Heinrich Thälmann

Ludwig Fischer

 

60. Möller, Jacob Joachim, Protestant, Postverwalter, *Sontra 18.02.1824, ~Sontra 14.03.1824, †Brotterode 03.02.1906

I. Karlshafen 12.04.1859 Amelie Faillard

II. Kassel 20.11.1861 Mathilde Planke

III. Karlshafen 13.12.1873 Marie Horst

61. Horst, Marie Auguste Regine Amalie, Protestant, *Kassel (Hofgemeinde) 08.05.1842, ~Garnisonkirche, Kassel 29.05.1842, †Marburg 03.03.1936

Karlshafen 13.12.1873 Jacob Möller

 

62. Simmchen, Johann Josef, Catholic, Bauer, *Sidzina (Hennersdorf) 10.10.1847, ~Petrus-Paulus-Kirche, Sidzina (Hennersdorf) 12.10.1847

Theresia Jüttner

63. Jüttner, Theresia Anna, Catholic, *Radzikowice (Stephansdorf) 09.09.1845, ~Radzikowice (Stephansdorf) 10.09.1845

Josef Simmchen

 

Generation VI

64. Rau, ..., Protestant, *Kobitzschwalde

Christiane Krause

65. Krause, Christiane Friederike, Protestant, Handarbeiterin, *Thossen 11.03.1833, ~Thossen 12.03.1833, Godparents: Johanna Christiane Seifert (älteste eheliche Tochter des Johann Georg Seifert, Einwohners in Thossen), Johanna Friederike Krauße (dritte eheliche Tochter des verstorbenen Johann Nikolaus Krauße, gewesenen Einwohners in Gutenfürst), Johann Christoph Künzel (ältester Sohn zweiter Ehe des Johann Michael Künzel, Einwohners in Thossen)

... Rau

66. Zehmisch, Ernst Friedrich Wilhelm, Protestant, Gutsbesitzer, Landwirt, Drechsler, *Veitsberg 29.10.1835, †Thossen 02.12.1898, Thossen 05.12.1898

Sirbis 07.07.1859 Ernestine Franke

67. Franke, Johanne Christiane Ernestine, Protestant, *Crimla 19.07.1835, †Plauen 27.12.1915

Sirbis 07.07.1859 Ernst Zehmisch

68. Rost, Christian Friedrich, Protestant, Bürger, Handarbeiter, Privatier, *Steinsdorf bei Plauen (err.) 16.12.1822, †Plauen 13.04.1888, Plauen, Grab 32 16.04.1888

Straßberg bei Plauen 04.05.1851 Christiane Valtin

69. Valtin, Christiane Friederike, Protestant, *Straßberg bei Plauen (err.) 30.05.1827, †Plauen 17.11.1891, Plauen, Grab 53 20.11.1891

Straßberg bei Plauen 04.05.1851 Christian Rost

70. Kadner, Karl Christian, Protestant

Johanna Lorenz

71. Lorenz, Johanna Rosina, Protestant

Karl Kadner

72. Weise, Carl Heinrich Gottlieb, Protestant, Priest, Kirchenrat, Diakon, *Ronneburg 21.07.1796, ~Ronneburg 23.07.1796, Godparents: Christian Gotthelf Zefstel (Tuchmachermeister in Crimmitschau), Johanna Christiana (Eheweib des Christian Karl Schubarth, Tuchmachermeisters in Crimmitschau), Karl Heinrich Hunger (Beutlermeister in Crimmitschau), †Kosma 11.07.1874, Kosma 14.07.1874

Gerstenberg 08.06.1824 Pauline Mohrmann

73. Mohrmann, Pauline Louise, Protestant, *Altenburg 22.06.1806, ~Altenburg 27.06.1806, Godparents: Christina Elisabeth (Eheweib des verstorbenen Johann Friedrich Büchner, Landsteuer-Inspektor in Altenburg), Georg Friedrich Purruckherr junior (Kauf- und Handelsherr in Altenburg), Johann Regina (Eheweib des Johann Heinrich Mohrmann, Bürger und Weißbecker in Altenburg), †Altenburg 01.12.1880, Kosma 04.12.1880

Gerstenberg 08.06.1824 Carl Weise

74. Gretschel, Ernst Albert, Protestant, Privatgelehrter, Einwohner, *Burkau 30.11.1811, ~Burkau 17.12.1811, Godparents: Carl August Wilhelm Gretschel (Accise-Inspektor und Stadtschreiber in Weißenburg), Wilhelm Adolph Janicaue (Pastor in Frankenthal bei Bautzen), Carl Friedrich Lübeck (Pastor in Papstdorf), Johanna Christiana (Ehegattin des Johann Gotthelf Doring, Pachtinhabers des Ritterguts Polenz), Christiana Augusta (Ehegattin des Christian Gottsorge Sauer, Besitzers des Ritterguts Heinersdorf), Johanna Rosina (Ehegattin des Carl August Wenzner aus Oberburkau), †Leipzig 1880

Leipzig 07.10.1840 Henriette Scheller

75. Scheller, Henriette, Protestant, *Leipzig 10.04.1813, ~Thomaskirche, Leipzig 15.04.1813, Godparents: Johanna Friederike (des August Weber, Schaffers allhier, Ehefrau), Johann Conrad Schmidt (Kaufmann in Neudietendorf, für ihn stand: Heinrich Gottfried Samuel Händel, Schankwirt zu Neudnitz), Alwine Theresia (des August Pappen, Schaffners allhier), †Leipzig

Leipzig 07.10.1840 Ernst Gretschel

76. Spengler, Johann, Protestant, Bauer, *Mühlhausen/Vogtland 08.03.1808, †Mühlhausen/Vogtland 25.09.1871

Bad Elster 27.01.1833 Christiane Penzel

77. Penzel, Christiane, Protestant, *Mühlhausen/Vogtland 27.07.1808, †Mühlhausen/Vogtland 13.11.1851

Bad Elster 27.01.1833 Johann Spengler

78. Pfretzschner, Karl Georg, Protestant, Bauer, *Mühlhausen/Vogtland 15.07.1822, †Mühlhausen/Vogtland 12.10.1888

Bad Elster 06.07.1845 Margarethe Lenk

79. Lenk, Margarethe, Protestant, *Arnsgrün 08.12.1823, †Mühlhausen/Vogtland 28.06.1880

Bad Elster 06.07.1845 Karl Pfretzschner

80. Stelzer, Johann Gottfried, Protestant, Ackerhäusler, *Maciejowiec (Matzdorf)

Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 03.03.1835 Anna Lehr

81. Lehr, Anna Maria, Protestant, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 21.02.1801, ~Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 22.02.1801, Godparents: Anna Helene (des Bauers Johann Gottlieb Dittrichs Eheweib), Maria Rosina (des Häuslers Johann Gottfried Weihrichs Eheweib), Anna Eleonore (des Häuslers George Friedrich Hillgers Eheweib), Johann Gottfried Geisler (Inwohner), Johann Christoph Dittrich (Bauer), Johann Christoph (des Bauers Johann Gottlieb Volkmans jüngster Sohn), †Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 02.06.1852, Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 06.06.1852

Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 03.03.1835 Gottfried Stelzer

82. Zahn, Johann Carl August, Protestant, (Frei-)Gärtner, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 10.07.1809, ~Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 13.07.1809, Godparents: Frau Anna Maria (des Johann Sigismund Blümels Bauers in Boberröhrsdorf Eheweib), Frau Johanna Eleonore (des Meisters Christian Heinrich Liebigs Gärtners und Schuhmachers allhier Eheweib), Johann Gottlieb Liebig (Pfarrgärtner allhier), Meister Christian Melchior Latzke (Freihäuser(?) und Stellmacher(?) allhier)

I. vor 1852 Ernestine Friedrich

II. Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 12.04.1853 Johanna Demuth

83. Friedrich, Ernestine Friederike, Protestant, *03.1821, †Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 17.06.1852, Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 20.06.1852

vor 1852 August Zahn

84. Hornig, Karl Christian Ernst, Protestant, Hausbesitzer, †Piastów (Kaiserswaldau)

Christiane Richter

85. Richter, Christiane Rosine, Protestant

Karl Hornig

86. Elsner, Johann Karl August, Protestant, Einwohner, Tagarbeiter, †Kopanina (Jungseifershau)

Johanne Schröter

87. Schröter, Johanne Dorothee, Protestant

Johann Elsner

96. Stoy, Franz, Catholic, Häusler, Ausgedinger (1875), *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 30.10.1807, ~Priest Anton Riedl, Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 30.10.1807, Godparents: Joseph Baum (Sohn des Christoph Baum, Bauern in Obersedlitz), Franz Pieter (Häusler in Schwaden), Wentzl Printzel (Bauer in Obersedlitz), Theresia (Eheweib des Anton Ostermann, Häuslers aus Schwaden), Anna Maria (Eheweib des Augustin Stolle, Häuslers aus Schwaden), †Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 02.02.1885, Svádov (Schwaden) 05.02.1885

Březí (Presei) Nr. 2 23.09.1834 Maria Walter

97. Walter, Maria Anna, Catholic, Haushälterin, Ausgedingerin (1880), *Březí (Presei) Nr. 2 01.02.1814, ~Priest Anton Riedl (Kaplan), Březí (Presei) Nr. 2 02.02.1814, Godparents: Levans: Elisabeth (Tochter des Erhard Wenzl Stolle, Häuslers in Malschen); Testes: Anton Walter (Bauer aus Salesel), Anton Kompach (Müllermeister aus Presei), Maria Anna (Eheweib des Franz Weis, Häuslers in Schwaden), Dorothea (Eheweib des Franz Leipelt, Bauern in Presei)

Březí (Presei) Nr. 2 23.09.1834 Franz Stoy

98. Benisch, Josef, Catholic, Gärtner, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 42 20.11.1791, ~Kaplan Franz Reinisch, Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 42 21.11.1791, Godparents: Joseph Richter (Gärtner aus Wesseln), Theresia Jantsche (Eheweib des Gärtners Johann Christoph Jantsche aus Wesseln), †Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 61 10.06.1867, Svádov (Schwaden) 19.06.1867

Březí (Presei) Nr. 61 29.05.1821 Marianne Herrmann

99. Herrmann, Marianne, Catholic, *Březí (Presei) Nr. 1 18.08.1800, ~Kaplan Andreas Pollinger, Březí (Presei) Nr. 1 19.08.1800, Godparents: Anton Benisch (Hufschmied aus Presei), Anna Katharina (Eheweib des Bauern Joseph Benisch aus Presei), Anna Dorothea (Eheweib des Schänkers Joseph Benisch aus Presei)

Březí (Presei) Nr. 61 29.05.1821 Josef Benisch

100. Herrmann, Jakob, Catholic, Landwirt, Häusler, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 31 1806 o. 1807, †Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 31 16.03.1871, Svádov (Schwaden) 20.03.1871

Svádov (Schwaden) 20.11.1838 Maria Walter

101. Walter, Maria Anna, Catholic, Ausgedingerin (1890), *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 45 28.04.1819, ~Anton Riedl (Kaplan), Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 45 29.04.1819, Godparents: Marianna Weis (Eheweib des Franz Weis, Gärtners), Rosina (Eheweib des Anton Benisch, Richters in Schwaden), Elisabeth (Eheweib des Gustav Hinte, Wagners in Großpriesen), Anton Törner (Häusler), Augustin Portchen (Bäcker aus Schwaden)

Svádov (Schwaden) 20.11.1838 Jakob Herrmann

102. Herrmann, Anton, Catholic, Gärtner, Chalupner, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 17 30.10.1830

Pohoří (Pohorz) Nr. 3 15.01.1861 Maria Plundrich

103. Plundrich, Maria Anna, Catholic, *Pohoří (Pohorz) Nr. 3 15.12.1832, ~Priest Anton John, Pohoří (Pohorz) Nr. 3 15.12.1832, Godparents: Levans: Rosina Höhne (Gärtnerin in Pohorz Nr. 8, Analphabetin); Testes: Anton Stoy (Gärtner in Nemschen Nr. 10), Franziska Nitsch (Gärtnerin in Pohorz Nr. 5, Analphabetin)

Pohoří (Pohorz) Nr. 3 15.01.1861 Anton Herrmann

104. Weigel, Joseph, Catholic, Gärtnerwirt, Chalupner, Hausbesitzer, *Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 8 30.01.1831, ~Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 8 30.01.1831, Godparents: Joseph Schulz (Häuslerssohn in Reinitz(?)), Christoph Müller (Bauer und Richter in Wittine), Maria Anna Weiglin (Häuslerstochter in Wittine), Maria Anna Trösterin (Bäuerin in Wittine)

Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 8 23.11. 1852 Franziska Klimt

105. Klimt, Franziska, Catholic, Wirtschaftsgehilfin, Wirtschaftsbesitzerin, *Zadní Lhota (Ober-Wellhotten) Nr. 1 05.03.1827, ~Priest Paul Klinger, Zadní Lhota (Ober-Wellhotten) Nr. 1 05.03.1827, Godparents: Amalia Kizlan (Häuslertochter aus Ohren), Ignaz Gaube (Bauernsohn in Ober-Wellhotten), Marianne Richter (... in Tichlowitz), Theresia Lautsch (Häuslerin in Tichlowitz)

Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 8 23.11. 1852 Joseph Weigel

106. Paul, Anton, Catholic, Bauer, *Řetouň (Retaun) Nr. 1 22.06.1825, ~Priest: Anton John, Řetouň (Retaun) Nr.1 23.06.1825, Godparents: Levans: Joseph Kühnel (Gärtner in Retaun Nr. 8); Testes: Winzenz Schröter (Gärtner in Tschersing Nr. 22), Rosina Wagner (Gärtnerseheweib in Taschow Nr. 20, Analphabetin), †vor 1884

Rýdeč (Ritschen) Nr. 39 17.05.1846 Maria Gärtner

107. Gärtner, Maria Anna, Catholic, *Rýdeč (Ritschen) Nr. 39 22.11.1819, ~Priest Matthias Maschke, Rýdeč (Ritschen) Nr. 39 23.11.1819, Godparents: Theresia Kaschte (Jungfrau von Ritschen), Maria Anna Heischl (Gärtnerin von Ritschen), Maria Anna Gärtner (Häuslerin von Kutteslawitz), Rosa Redlich (... aus Kuteslawitz), Franz Gärtner (Müller in Ratzken), Wenzel Philipp (Häusler von Ritschen)

Rýdeč (Ritschen) Nr. 39 17.05.1846 Anton Paul

108. Stoy, Anton, Catholic, Landwirt, Gärtner, *Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 4 12.06.1830, ~Priest Johann Hufer, Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 4 19.06.1830, Godparents: Levans: Joseph Weiß (Sohn des Franz Weiß, Gärtners in Schwaden); Testes: Anton Stoy (Richter in Waldschnitz), Anton Herrmann (Gärtner in Schwaden), Theresia Stoy (Tochter des Franz Stoy, Gärtners in Waldschnitz), Maria Anna (Eheweib des Anton Webersinke, Maurermeisters in Waldschnitz, Analphabetin), Maria Anna (Eheweib des Joseph Benisch, Bauern in Presei, Analphabetin)

I. Franziska Hermann

II. Theresia Focke

109. Focke, Theresia, Catholic, *Božtěšice (Postitz) Nr. 13 08.08.1833, ~Priest Franz Sehring, Božtěšice (Postitz) Nr. 13 09.09.1833, Godparents: Franziska Philipp (Müllerstochter in Positz, Analphabetin), Stephan Löbl (Bauernsohn in Seesitz), Anton Franze (Gärtner in Schöbritz), Joseph Focke (Bauer in Meischlowitz), Ignaz Focke (Bauer in Nestomitz), Maria Anna Focke (Richterseheweib in Gratschen), Agnes Matkey (Häuslerseheweib in Positz, Analphabetin), Franziska Focke (Bauerneheweib in Seesitz, Analphabetin), †Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 4 18.11.1868, Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 20.11.1868

Anton Stoy

110. Webersinke, Anton, Catholic, Gärtner, Wirtschaftsbesitzer, *Velké Březno (Großpriesen) Nr. 46 15.11.1827, ~Svádov (Schwaden) 15.11.1827

Babětín (Babutin) Nr. 16 12.06.1854 Brigitta Klimt

111. Klimt, Brigitta, Catholic, *Babětín (Babutin) Nr. 16 07.08.1832, ~Babětín (Babutin) Nr. 16, Godparents: Maria Anna Köckert (Häuslerin in Kleinprisen), Franz Klimt (Häusler in Babutin, Analphabet), Wenzel Hank (Häusler in Rittersdorf, Analphabet), Maria Elisabeth Kunigt (Gärtnerin in Babutin, Analphabetin)

Babětín (Babutin) Nr. 16 12.06.1854 Anton Webersinke

112. Friedrich, Georg, Protestant, Büttnermeister, *Kunreuth Nr. 6 29.07.1803, ~Kunreuth 31.07.1803, †Kunreuth 15.12.1850

I. vor 1831 Margarethe Prülling

II. Kunreuth Nr. 80 13.11.1831 Katharine Beyer

113. Beyer, Katharine, Protestant, *Ermreus 19.12.1796

Kunreuth Nr. 80 13.11.1831 Georg Friedrich

114. Gräb, Johann Balthasar, Protestant, Schreiner, *Schlitz 22.12.1812, ~Priest J. Crecelius, Schlitz 31.12.1812, Godparents: Johann Balthasar Habermehl (der Kindbetterin 2. Bruder, Schreiber in Lauterbach, erbeten), Johann Balthasar Habermehl (Vater dessen, Bürger und Leinwebermeister in Schlitz, stattdessen erschienen), †Fachingen 27.12.1871, Diez 29.12.1871

I. Fachingen 13.10.1844 Elisabeth Müller

II. Fachingen 26.11.1854 Marie Fachinger

115. Müller, Elisabeth, Protestant, *Fachingen 25.05.1820, ~Priest S. Delthey, Diez 04.06.1820, †Fachingen 12.05.1853, Diez 14.05.1853

Fachingen 13.10.1844 Johann Gräb

118. Möller, Hinrich Friedrich, Protestant, Schustermeister, *Ratzbek 26.07.1815, ~Ratzbek 06.08.1815, Godparents: Friederick Prall (aus Rethwisch), Hans Hinrich Möller (aus Ratzbek), Catharina Möller (aus Ratzbek)

Reinfeld 08.01.1841 Dorothea Küchenmeister

119. Küchenmeister, Dorothea Catharina Johanna, Protestant, *Reinfeld

Reinfeld 08.01.1841 Hinrich Möller

120. Möller, Johann(es) Konrad, Protestant, Lohgerbermeister, *Sontra 20.11.1791, ~Sontra 25.11.1791, †Amerika

Sontra 27.03.1814 Christina Gliemeroth

121. Gliemeroth, Christina Elisabeth, Protestant, *Sontra 15.03.1790, ~Sontra 16.03.1790, Godparents: Christina Elisabeth (Just Walter Gliedermoths Tochter), †Sontra 12.04.1848

Sontra 27.03.1814 Johann(es) Möller

122. Horst, George Heinrich Philipp, Protestant, Feldwebel in Kurhessen, 2. Schützen-Bataillon, †Hannover vor 1879

Kassel (Hofgemeinde) 31.1.-06.02.1834 Christine Hornhard

123. Hornhard, Christine Magdalene Auguste, Protestant, *Kassel (Hofgemeinde) 07.-12.06.1811, †Karlshafen 10.12.1879

Kassel (Hofgemeinde) 31.1.-06.02.1834 George Horst

124. Simmchen, Josef, Catholic, Bauer

Anna Marschke

125. Marschke, Anna Maria, Catholic

Josef Simmchen

126. Jüttner, Franz, Catholic, Bauer

Hedwig Jüttner

127. Jüttner, Hedwig, Catholic

Franz Jüttner

 

Generation VII

130. Krause, Heinrich August, Protestant, Einwohner, *Gutenfürst, †um 1836

Thossen 25.04.1830 Marie Kiesling

131. Kiesling, Marie Elisabeth, Protestant, *Thossen 18.10.1800, ~Thossen 20.10.1800, Godparents: Johann Paul Kiesling (Einwohner in Trogen, des Kindesvaters Bruder), Maria Elisabeth (Ehefrau des Meisters Johann Gottfried Rudrf, Einwohners, Zimmermanns und Glöckners zu Thossen), Anna Catharina (Ehefrau des Johann Georg Degenkolb, Einwohners zu Trogen, des Kindsvaters Schwester)

Thossen 25.04.1830 Heinrich Krause

132. Zehmisch, Johann Friedrich, Protestant, Drechslermeister, Gutsbesitzer, *Blankenhain 01.10.1801, ~Blankenhain 02.10.1801, †Thossen 28.01.1874, Thossen 01.02.1874

Veitsberg 29.01.1822 Maria Schaller

133. Schaller, Maria Rosina, Protestant, *Veitsberg 09.03.1799, †Veitsberg 04.01.1861

Veitsberg 29.01.1822 Johann Zehmisch

134. Franke, Carl Friedrich, Protestant, Nachbar, Gutsbesitzer, *Crimla 29.10.1802, †Crimla 25.02.1864

Sirbis 09.12.1829 Christiane Geßner

135. Geßner, Marie Christiane, Protestant, *Burkersdorf 26.04.1809, †Crimla 04.08.1866

Sirbis 09.12.1829 Carl Franke

136. Rost, Johann Christoph, Protestant, Einwohner, †vor 1851

138. Valtin, Johann Christoph, Protestant, Einwohner

144. Weise, Johann Heinrich Gottfried, Protestant, Bürger, Zeugmachermeister, *Ronneburg um 1749, †Ronneburg 09.08.1802, Ronneburg 11.08.1802

Ronneburg 24.04.1786 Christina Schuhmann

145. Schuhmann, Christina Sophia, Protestant, *Ronneburg um 1761, †Ronneburg 18.08.1816, Ronneburg 20.08.1816

Ronneburg 24.04.1786 Johann Weise

146. Mohrmann, Johann Gottfried Heinrich, Protestant, Bürger, Weißbäckermeister, *Altenburg

Altenburg 08.10.1804 Elisabeth Büchner

147. Büchner, Elisabeth Magdalena Louisa, Protestant, *Altenburg

Altenburg 08.10.1804 Gottfried Heinrich Mohrmann

148. Gretschel, Ernst Immanuel, Protestant, Pastor (seit 1809), *Burkau 15.05.1772 (err.), †Burkau 20.06.1835, Burkau 23.06.1835

I. Rückersdorf bei Bautzen 27.02.1811 Friederike Döring

II. 19.02.1822 Emilie Ackermann

149. Döring, Friederike Christiane, Protestant, *Burkau November 1790 (err.), †Burkau 23.01.1818, Burkau 27.01.1818

Rückersdorf bei Bautzen 27.02.1811 Ernst Gretschel

150. Scheller, Friedrich August, Protestant, Torwärtergehilfe, *Leipzig Dezember 1769, ~Thomaskirche (Diakon M. Degenkolb), Leipzig 08.12.1769, Godparents: Johann Friedrich Geißler (sein Vater: Johann George Geißler, Handelsmann), Johanna Christiana (Jungfrau, Tochter des verstorbenen Johann Adolph Ruhber, Handelsmannes, ihre Mutter: Frau Christiana Dorothea Ruhber), August Friedrich Schmidt (sein Vater: verstorbener Ernst August Schmidt, Handelsmann)

Leipzig 04.08.1794 Dorothea Kirst

151. Kirst, Dorothea Henriette, Protestant, *Leipzig August 1771, ~Thomaskirche, Leipzig 21.08.1771, Godparents: Simon Friedrich Albrecht (Oberstadtschreiber allhier), Johanna Christiana (Jungfrau, Tochter des verstorbenen Johann George Rauner, Handelsmannes), Johanna Elisabeth (Eheliebste des verstorbenen Johann Georg Backer)

Leipzig 04.08.1794 Friedrich Scheller

160. Stelzer, Johann Ehrenfried, Gärtner

162. Lehr, Johann Gottlieb, Protestant, Bauer, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 05.10.1775, ~Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 06.10.1775, Godparents: Johann Christoph Blümel (Freihäusler allhier), Christian Blümel (zur Zeit Inwohner allhier), Gottlieb Weyhrich (Bauer allhier), Jungfer Maria Rosina (des Israel Aeberths, Inwohners allhier eheliche einzige Tochter), Frau Maria Rosina (des Johann Gottfried Leonhardts Vorwergs(?) Inhabers allhier Ehewirtin), Frau Anna Elisabeth (des Gottfried Lehrs, zur Zeit Inwohners allhier Ehewirtin), †11.04.1811, Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 07.05.1811

Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 14.02.1798 Rosina Dittrich

163. Dittrich, Anna Maria Rosina, Protestant, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 25.03.1776, ~Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 26.03.1776, Godparents: Junggesell Johann Sigismund (des Meister Johann Gottlob Ehrenfried Keihls, Huf- und Waffenschmieds wie auch Richters allhier ehelicher jüngster Sohn), Christian Gottlieb Demuts (Freihäusler und Brückenbäcker(?) allhier), Christian Lägner (Häusler und Maurer allhier), Jungfer Anna Rosina (des David Tscholzens, Häuslers in Tschischdorf eheliche Tochter), Frau Anna Rosina (des Johann Gottlieb Böhms (Bauers in Tschischdorf Ehewirtin)

I. Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 14.02.1798 Johann Lehr

II. Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 11.08.1812 Johann Bajunke

164. Zahn, Johann Sigismund, Protestant, Bauer, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 08.01.1778, ~Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 09.01.1778, Godparents: Johann Gottlieb Volckmann (Bauer allhier), Christian Reyhwald (Bauer allhier), Gottlieb Güttler (Häusler allhier), Jungfer Anna Elisabeth (des Gottlob Klingaufs, Herrschaftlichen Nieder(?)-Voigts allhier einzige Tochter), Frau Anna Rosina (des Gottlieb Lehrs, Bauers allhier Eheliebste), Frau Anna Christina (des Christian Latzkens, Bauers allhier Ehewirtin)

Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 14.01.1800 Anna Liebich

165. Liebich, Anna Christina, Protestant, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 29.11.1776, ~Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 01.12.1776, Godparents: Johann Gottfried Liebich (Bauer in Tschischdorf), Johann Gottlieb Dittrich (Bauer allhier), Frau Maria Elisabeth (des Benjamin Liebichs, Inwohners allhier Ehewirtin), Frau Johann Eleonora (des Meister Gottlieb Pratschens, Gärtners und Schumachers allhier Eheweib), Frau Maria Magdalena (des Ehrenfried Liebichs, Gärtners allhier Ehewirtin), Frau Maria Rosina (des Christian Schwarzers, Freihäuslers allhier Ehewirtin)

Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 14.01.1800 Sigismund Zahn

192. Stoy, Franz / Johann Christoph, Catholic, Gärtner, Häusler, Ausgedinger, *Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 8 01.11.1782, ~Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 8 01.11.1782, Godparents: Levans: Christoph Thume (Häusler aus Wartha); Testes: Wenzel Webersinke (Häusler in Waldschnitz), Maria Elisabeth (Eheweib des Häuslers Christoph Hernig aus Wartha), †Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 25.12.1840, Svádov (Schwaden) 28.12.1840

Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 18.11.1806 Marianne Langer

193. Langer, Marianne, Catholic, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 zw. 1781 u. 1786, †Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 07.02.1855, Svádov (Schwaden) 09.02.1855

Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 18.11.1806 Christoph Stoy

194. Walter, Joseph, Catholic, Bauer, Richter, Häusler, *Březí (Presei) Nr. 2 19.04.1772, ~Kaplan Joseph Stolle, Březí (Presei) Nr. 2 19.04.1772, Godparents: Levans: Joseph (Sohn des Bauern Georg Marx aus Presei); Testes: Joseph Sieber (Bauer aus Presei), Anna Maria (Eheweib des Gärtners verstorbenen Matthes Leippelt aus Presei)

Březí (Presei) Nr. 2 06.03.1806 Maria Stolle

195. Stolle, Maria Elisabetha Johanna, Catholic, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 14 um 1787

Březí (Presei) Nr. 2 06.03.1806 Joseph Walter

196. Benisch, Johann Georg, Catholic, Richter, Gärter, *Svádov (Schwaden) 24.09.1754, ~Svádov (Schwaden) 25.09.1754, Godparents: Johann Georg Frantz (in Großpriesen), Joseph Lippelt (in Wolfschlinge), Elisabeth (des Matthes Stroppen Weib in Tschernische), †Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 61 14.08.1820

Veselí (Wesseln) Nr. 1 09.05.1780 Maria Köckert

197. Köckert, Maria Anne, Catholic, *Veselí (Wesseln) Nr. 1 15.09.1756, †Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 61 17.12.1828, Svádov (Schwaden) 19.12.1828

Veselí (Wesseln) Nr. 1 09.05.1780 Georg Benisch

198. Herrmann, Joseph, Catholic, Gärtner, *Březí (Presei) Nr. 1 04.05.1761, ~Kaplan Franz Horn, Březí (Presei) Nr. 1 04.05.1761, Godparents: Levans: Georg Marx (in Presei); Testes: Andreas Stoy (in Presei), Anna Maria (Eheweib des Jakob Bönisch in Presei)

Březí (Presei) Nr. 1 11.06.1793 Maria Ostermann

199. Ostermann, Maria Elisabeth, Catholic, *Březí (Presei) Nr. 5 25.12.1769, ~Priest Augustin Münch, Březí (Presei) Nr. 6 26.12.1769, Godparents: Levans: Anna Maria (Eheweib des Mathes Walter in Presei); Testes: Anton Ostermann (in Schwaden), Anna Maria (Eheweib des Georg Marx in Presei)

Březí (Presei) Nr. 1 11.06.1793 Joseph Herrmann

200. Herrmann, Jakob, Catholic, Häusler, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 17 um 1767, †Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 17 03.03.1856, Svádov (Schwaden) 06.03.1856

Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 17 25.07.1802 Elisabeth Weiß

201. Weiß, Maria Anna Elisabeth, Catholic, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 31 21.08.1776, ~Priest Franz Hülle, Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 31 21.08.1776, Godparents: Levans: Maria Elisabeth (Tochter des Häuslers Matthes Stroppe aus Tschernischken); Testes: Anton (Sohn des verstorbenen Johann Schneider aus Malschen), Rosina (Eheweib des Häuslers Heinrich Piecke aus Schwaden), †Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 31 01.06.1856, Svádov (Schwaden) 03.06.1856

Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 17 25.07.1802 Jakob Herrmann

202. Walter, Joseph, Catholic, Gärtner, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 45 08.01.1784, ~Priest Anton Krolob (Kaplan), Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 45 09.01.1784, Godparents: Levans: Joseph Hermann (hortulanus ruris ex Schwaden); Testes: Matthous Walter (rusticus ex Presei), Catharina (Jacobi Stouy hortulani ruris uxor ex Schwaden)

Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 10 11.07.1816 Maria Stoy

203. Stoy, Maria Anna, Catholic, *Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 10 05.07.1789

Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 10 11.07.1816 Joseph Walter

204. Herrmann, Franz Anton, Catholic, Ausgedinger (1830), *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 17 28.03.1807, ~Priest Anton Riedl, Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 17 28.03.1807, Godparents: Joseph Walter (Sohn des Gärtners Joseph Walter aus Schwaden). Franz Repsch (Gärtner aus Schwaden), Theresia (Tochter des Häuslers Johannes Leipelt aus Schwaden), Katharina (Eheweib des Gärtners Anton Stolle aus Schwaden)

Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 14 24.11.1829 Franziska Weis

205. Weis, Franziska, Catholic, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 8 10.07.1808, ~Kaplan Anton Riedl, Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 8 10.07.1808, Godparents: Joseph Walter (Bauer in Presei), Joseph Fritsche (Bauer und Richter in Neschwitz), Franziska (Eheweib des Gärtners Jakob Tscherney aus Schwaden), Eleonora (Eheweib des Häuslers Joseph Weis aus Schwaden), Marianne (Eheweib des Gärtners Franz Schmerl aus Schwaden), †Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 17 07.11.1866, Svádov (Schwaden) 09.11.1866

Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 14 24.11.1829 Anton Herrmann

206. Plundrich, Anton, Catholic, Gärtner, Chalupner, Richter, *Pohoří (Pohorz) Nr. 3 09.09.1775, †vor 1861

Pohoří (Pohorz) Nr. 3 13.01.1820 Maria Kumpf

207. Kumpf, Maria Franziska, Catholic, *Nové Křečany (Neuehrenberg) Nr. 136 um 1797

Pohoří (Pohorz) Nr. 3 13.01.1820 Anton Plundrich

208. Weigel, Ignaz, Catholic, Gärtner, Häusler, Hausbesitzer, *Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 8 02.08.1806, ~Priest Josephus Hanisch, Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 8 03.08.1806, Godparents: Frantz Stroster (Gärtner in Wittine), Wenzel Pieke (Häusler in Großpriesen), Maria Anna Weigel (Häuslerstochter in Wittine)

Doubravice (Tauberwitz) Nr. 1 03.03.1829 Theresia Seemann

209. Seemann, Theresia, Catholic, *Doubravice (Tauberwitz) Nr. 6 04.04.1803, ~Doubravice (Tauberwitz) Nr. 6, Godparents: Anna Elisabeth Seemann (Bauerntochter in ... (?), Analphabetin), Johann Christoph Herschte (Bauer in Tinscht, Analphabet), Anna Maria Seemann (Bäuerin in Tinscht, Analphabetin)

Doubravice (Tauberwitz) Nr. 1 03.03.1829 Ignaz Weigel

210. Klimt, Johann Franz, Catholic, Bauer, *Babětín (Babutin) Nr. 16 25.03.1789, ~Priest Joseph Zendler, Babětín (Babutin) Nr. 16 25.03.1789, Godparents: Johann Franz Patzelt (Bauer in Niederwellhotten), Johann Christoph Hanke (Gärtner in Rittersdorf), Maria Elisabeth Krätschner (Bauerstochter in Babutin), †vor 1852

Zadní Lhota (Ober-Wellhotten) Nr. 1 18.11.1817 Theresia Donat

211. Donat, Theresia, Catholic, *Zadní Lhota (Ober-Wellhotten) Nr. 1 Jan 1792, ~Priest Joseph Zeider, Zadní Lhota (Ober-Wellhotten) Nr. 1 24.01.1792, Godparents: Maria Anna Gaube (Häuslerin in Oberwellhotten, Analphabetin), Maria Elisabeth Bißner (Richterin in Tichlowitz, Analphabetin), Johann Georg Tröster (Häusler in Pschüra, Analphabet), †vor 1852

Zadní Lhota (Ober-Wellhotten) Nr. 1 18.11.1817 Franz Klimt

212. Paul, Christoph, Catholic, Bauer, Auszügler (1846), *Řetouň (Retaun) Nr. 1 um 1793

Tašov (Taschow) Nr. 4 26.06.1821 Theresia Wagner

213. Wagner, Theresia, Catholic, *Tašov (Taschow) Nr. 4 um 1799

I. Tašov (Taschow) Nr. 4 26.06.1821 Christoph Paul

II. ... Stoy

214. Gärtner, Ignaz, Catholic, Schankwirt, Chalupner, *Hradec (Ratzken) Nr. 7

Katharina Redlich

215. Redlich, Anna Katharina, Catholic, *Rýdeč (Ritschen) Nr. 39 29.08.1785, ~Kaplan Schuster, Rýdeč (Ritschen) Nr. 39 29.08.1785, Godparents: Anna Katharina Stoy (aus Ritschen, Analphabetin), Katharina Weigel (Bäuerin aus Biebersdorf), Joseph ... (Richter aus Tschersing)

Ignaz Gärtner

216. Stoy, Anton, Catholic, Gärtner, *Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 4 13.04.1804, ~Priest Andreas Pollinger (Kaplan), Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 4 13.04.1804, Godparents: Joseph Porteß (?) (Häusler aus Waldschnitz), Christoph Matzner (Gärtner aus Waldschnitz), Marie Elisabeth (Tochter des Anton Stoy, Gärtners aus Waldschnitz), †Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 20.06.1860, Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 23.06.1860

Březí (Presei) Nr. 24 28.11.1826 Katharina Benisch

217. Benisch, Katharina, Catholic, *Březí (Presei) Nr. 24 27.08.1801, ~Täufer Andreas Pollinger, Březí (Presei) Nr. 24 27.08.1801, Godparents: Anton Benisch (Hufschmied in Presei), Katharina (des Christoph Mildner, Gärtners, Tochter in Presei), Katharina (des Wenzel Stolle, Gärtners, Eheweib aus Kojeditz), †Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 4 06.03.1857, Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 09.03.1857

Březí (Presei) Nr. 24 28.11.1826 Anton Stoy

218. Focke, Anton, Catholic, Gärtner, *Žežice (Seesitz) Nr. 13

vor 1831 Theresia Matkay

219. Matkay, Theresia, Catholic, *Božtěšice (Postitz) Nr. 13

I. vor 1831 Anton Focke

II. zwischen 1835 und 1840 Anton Grosse

220. Webersinke, Anton, Catholic, Wirtschaftsbesitzer, Gärtner, *Velké Březno (Großpriesen) Nr. 46, †vor 1854

Theresia Sieber

221. Sieber, Theresia, Catholic, *Velké Březno (Großpriesen) Nr. 19

Anton Webersinke

222. Klimt, Franz Joseph, Catholic, Bauer, *Babětín (Babutin) Nr. 16 30.10.1786, ~Kaplan Christoph Lampe, Babětín (Babutin) Nr. 16 30.10.1786, Godparents: Joseph Stolz (Gärtner in Neschwitz), Johann Christoph Kunigt (Bauer in Babutin), Maria Elisabeth Hahn (Bäuerin in Babutin)

Valkeřice (Algersdorf) Nr. 208 21.10.1817 Maria Franze

223. Franze, Maria Anna, Catholic, *Valkeřice (Algersdorf) Nr. 208 09.1793, ~Valkeřice (Algersdorf) Nr. 208 04.09.1793, Godparents: Theresia Storchin (Tochter des Anton Storch, Bauer aus Algersdorf), Anna Katharina (Bäckermeisterin, Weib des Bayers(?) aus Algersdorf), Franz Storch (Sohn des Johann Franz Storch, Bauer aus Algersdorf)

Valkeřice (Algersdorf) Nr. 208 21.10.1817 Joseph Klimt

224. Friedrich, Bartholomäus, Protestant, Büttnermeister, *Kunreuth um 1768, †Kunreuth Nr. 6 23.04.1818, Kunreuth 26.04.1818

Kunreuth 19.05.1795 Gertraud Zießler

225. Zießler, Gertraud, Protestant, *Kunreuth 09.12.1774, ~Kunreuth 10.12.1774, Godparents: Gertraud Griebel (älteste Tochter des verstorbenen Johann Nikolaus Griebel), †Kunreuth Nr. 6 23.08.1816, Kunreuth 25.08.1816

Kunreuth 19.05.1795 Bartholomäus Friedrich

226. Beyer, Johann, Protestant, Bauer

Maria Bechert

227. Bechert, Maria, Protestant

Johann Beyer

228. Gräb, Johannes, Protestant, *vor 1792

Margaretha Habermehl

229. Habermehl, Anna Barbara Margaretha, Protestant, *Schlitz 30.09.1788, ~Schlitz 02.10.1788, Godparents: Anna Barbara Schmidt

Johannes Gräb

230. Müller, Daniel, Protestant, Bergmann, *Fachingen 19.01.1796, †Fachingen 07.01.1862, Diez 09.01.1862

Fachingen 09.02.1817 Elisabeth Wolf

231. Wolf, Elisabeth, Protestant, *Fachingen 06.01.1796, †Fachingen 16.02.1860, Diez 19.02.1860

Fachingen 09.02.1817 Daniel Müller

236. Möller, Hinrich Christian, Protestant, Halbhüfner, Altenteiler

Margaretha Witt

237. Witt, Margaretha, Protestant

Christian Möller

238. Küchenmeister, Johann Hinrich, Protestant, Schustermeister, †vor 1841

Christina Stein

239. Stein, Christina Margaretha, Protestant

Johann Küchenmeister

240. Möller, Christian Ernst, Protestant, Schulmeister, *Frielingen 23.07.1761, ~Frielingen 26.07.1761, †Sontra 29.11.1844

I. Frielingen 17.12.1780 Anna Braun

II. Sontra 06.12.1812 Anna Stolle

241. Braun, Anna Katharina, Protestant, *Kirchheim (Hersfeld) 06.04.1754, ~Kirchheim (Hersfeld) 08.04.1754, †Sontra 19.08.1812, Sontra 21.08.1812

Frielingen 17.12.1780 Christian Möller

242. Gliemeroth, Joachim, Protestant, Sattlermeister, *Sontra 03.03.1762, ~Sontra 07.03.1762, Godparents: Joachim Gliemeroth, †Sontra 22.01.1831

Sontra 27.02.1784 Charlotte Werner

243. Werner, Katharina Charlotte, Protestant, *Sontra 15.12.1752, ~Sontra 17.12.1752, Godparents: Charlotte (Rittmeister von Baumbachs auf Lenderscheid Tochter), †Sontra 10.02.1814, Sontra 13.02.1814

Sontra 27.02.1784 Joachim Gliemeroth

246. Hornhard, Johann Michael Christoph, Hof- und Garnisonsopfermann, (Freischul-)Lehrer, *um 1776, †Kassel (Hofgemeinde) 09.-15.04.1830

Kassel (F...) 25.-31.12.1793 Johanne Raabe

247. Raabe, Johanne Christiane, †wohl nach 1839

Kassel (F...) 25.-31.12.1793 Johann Hornhard

 

Generation VIII

260. Krause, Johann Nikolaus, †vor 1830

262. Kiesling, Johann Thomas, Protestant, *Trogen 15.01.1758, †Thossen 07.01.1845

Thossen 05.1785 Anna Rudorf

263. Rudorf, Anna Sophia, Protestant, *Thossen 05.06.1760, ~Thossen 07.06.1760, Godparents: Hans George Hegner (Junggeselle, einziger Sohn des Hans Adam Hegner, Einwohners in Spielmes), Anna Sophia Müller (Jungfrau, eheliche einzige Tochter des Johann Heinrich Müller, Einwohners in Thossen), Anna Maria Plitzsch (eheliche Tochter des verstorbenen Hans George Plitzsch, Einwohners zu Planschwitz), †Thossen 16.01.1806

Thossen 05.1785 Johann Kiesling

264. Zehmisch, Johann George, Protestant, Korbmacher, Hutmann, *Blankenhain 05.07.1765, ~Blankenhain 07.07.1765, †Blankenhain 21.09.1843, Blankenhain 24.09.1843

I. Blankenhain 30.04.1786 Maria Herzig

II. Blankenhain 19.01.1823 Anna Baumgärtel

265. Herzig, Maria Dorothea, Protestant, *Endschütz 07.09.1766, ~Endschütz 09.09.1766, †Blankenhain 27.01.1821, Blankenhain 30.01.1821

Blankenhain 30.04.1786 Johann Zehmisch

266. Schaller, Johann Gottfried, Protestant

268. Franke, Johann Gottfried, Protestant, Nachbar, Einwohner, *Zedlitz 23.12.1775, †30.01.1855

19.11.1801 Johanne Harrnisch

269. Harrnisch, Johanne Justine, Protestant, *Windischenbernsdorf/Töppeln 19.06.1783, †27.02.1819

19.11.1801 Gottfried Franke

270. Geßner, Johann Gottlieb, Protestant, Einwohner, Maurer

288. Weise, Johann Michael, Protestant, Bürger, Zeugmachermeister, †Ronneburg vor 1786

290. Schuhmann, Michael, Protestant, Bürger, Zeugmachermeister

292. Mohrmann, Johann Heinrich, Protestant, Bürger, Weißbäcker

294. Büchner, Johann Friedrich, Protestant, Tranksteuer-Inspektor, †vor 1804

Christina ...

295. ..., Christina Elisabeth, Protestant

Johann Büchner

296. Gretschel, Johann Christian, Protestant, Pastor, *Burkau März 1731 (err.), †Burkau 17.05.1809, Burkau 21.05.1809

Maria Hering

297. Hering, Maria Hedwig, Protestant

Johann Gretschel

298. Döring, Johann Gotthelf, Protestant, Pachtinhaber des Ritterguts Polenz

300. Scheller, Christoph Friedrich, Protestant, Sammetmacher

Leipzig 19.10.1761 Maria Thalboth

301. Thalboth, Maria Sophia, Protestant, *Kursdorf

Leipzig 19.10.1761 Christoph Scheller

302. Kirst, Johann Gottfried, Protestant, Zimmergeselle, †vor 1794

Maria Frentzel

303. Frentzel, Maria Elisabeth, Protestant

Johann Kirst

324. Lehr, Christian, Protestant, Bauer, Gerichtsgeschworener, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 1746, †Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 19.11.1794, Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 22.11.1794

Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 24.11.1772 Anna Aebert

325. Aebert, Anna Maria, Protestant, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 13.08.1751, ~Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) Aug 1751, Godparents: Junggesell Sigimund Stühner (Christian Stühners Bauers und Schneiders(?) allhier jüngster Sohn), Gottlieb Leonhardt (Bauer allhier), Jungfer Maria Elisabeth Hölzebäckerin (George Hölzebäckers Häuslers in Johnsdorf Tochter), Frau Anna Maria Aebertin (Melchior Aeberts Bärthners allhier Ehewirtin), Frau Anna Elisabeth Aebertin (Israel Aeberts Inwohners allhier Ehewirtin), †Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 15.05.1830, Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 19.05.1830

Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 24.11.1772 Christian Lehr

326. Dittrich, Johann Gottlieb, Protestant, Bauer, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) um 1748

Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 06.10.1772 Susanna Hönig

327. Hönig, Susanna Elisabeth, Protestant, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 03.12.1748, ~Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 12.1748, Godparents: Meister George Heinrich Ansorge (Hochreichsgräflicher Mälzer und Brauer in Neukemnitz = Nowa Kamienica), Meister Gottlob Keyl (Häusler und Schmied allhier), Junggesell George Angst (des Meister Gottfried Schmidts Müllers in Neukemnitz = Nowa Kamienica ehelicher Sohn), Frau Maria Theresia (des Johann George Mayers Gerichtskretschmars(?) in Neukemnitz = Nowa Kamienica Eheliebste), Frau Anna Rosina (des weiland Meister Hanß Christoph Raubbachs gewesenen Schmieds allhier Eheliebste)

Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 06.10.1772 Gottlieb Dittrich

328. Zahn, Johann Gottlieb, Protestant, Bauer, Inwohner, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 09.09.1755, ~Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 10.09.1755, Godparents: Johann Christoph Barldt (herrschaftlicher Sanfmeister(?) allhier), George Latzcke (Bauer allhier), Gottlieb Beyer (Gärtner allhier), Frau Anna Elisabeth (des Johann Christoph Schöbels Häuslers allhier Ehewirtin), Frau Anna Rosina (des Christian Fischers Inwohners allhier Ehewirtin)

Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 26.11.1776 Anna Latzke

329. Latzke, Anna Eleonora, Protestant, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 05.05.1750, ~Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 05.1750, Godparents: Junggesell George Heinrich Lochmann (des weiland George Lochmanns Bauers allhier nachgelassener ehelicher Sohn), Junggesell Johann Carl Geyer (des Christian Geyers Gärtners allhier ehelicher Sohn), Frau Anna Rosina (des Gottlob Geyers Inwohners allhier Ehewirtin), Frau Anna Maria (des George Blümels Inwohners allhier Ehewirtin)

Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 26.11.1776 Gottlieb Zahn

330. Liebich, Johann Gottfried, Protestant, Bauer, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 1745

I. Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 22.11.1768 Anna Pratsche

II. Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 06.02.1798 Johanna Jentsch

331. Pratsche, Anna Maria, Protestant, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 09.1744, †Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 21.01.1798, Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 24.01.1798

Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 22.11.1768 Gottfried Liebich

384. Stoy, Joseph, Catholic, Gärtner, *Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 8 Feb 1747, ~Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 09.02.1747, Godparents: Hans Wenzel (Sohn des seligen Georg Wäbersinken aus Waltirsche), Christoph Würtig (aus Waltirsche), Maria (Weib des Hans Hönen aus Waltirsche), †Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 8 08.03.1808, Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 8 10.03.1808

Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 8 17.10.1779 Dorothea Hörnich

385. Hörnich, Anna Dorothea, Catholic, *Varta (Warta) Nr. 4 07.08.1751, ~Kaplan Joseph Zimmermann, Varta (Warta) Nr. 4 07.08.1751, Godparents: Levans: Anna Elisabeth (Eheweib des Georg Hörnich in Nestomitz); Testes: Mathes Köcher (in Nestomitz), Elisabeth (Eheweib des Georg Gauber in Waldschnitz), †Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 8 23.01.1825, Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 4 26.01.1825

Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 8 17.10.1779 Joseph Stoy

386. Langer, Franz, Catholic, Häusler, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 November 1745, ~Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 20.11.1745, Godparents: Levans: Elias (Sohn des Michl Pönscher in Schwaden); Testes: Egidur Hält (Mälzer in Schwaden), Katharina (Tochter des Hans Kunerth in Tschernischken)

Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 06.02.1780 Anna Baume

387. Baume, Anna Dorothea, Catholic, *Střekov II. (Obersedlitz) Nr. 15

Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 28 06.02.1780 Franz Langer

388. Walter, Matthes, Catholic, Bauer, *Březí (Presei) Nr. 2 um 1741, †Březí (Presei) Nr. 2 28.02.1811, Březí (Presei) Nr. 2 03.03.1811

Kojetice (Kojeditz) 16.06.1765 Maria Jackel

389. Jackel, Anna Maria, Catholic, *Kojetice (Kojeditz)

Kojetice (Kojeditz) 16.06.1765 Matthes Walter

390. Stolle, Anton, Catholic, Gärtner

Katharina Herrmann

391. Herrmann, Anna Katharina, Catholic, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 14

Anton Stolle

392. Benisch, Wenzel, Catholic, Häusler, Insasse, *um 1712, †Svádov (Schwaden) 21.04.1799

Elisabeth ...

393. ..., Elisabeth

Wenzel Benisch

394. Köckert, Franz, Catholic, Bauer, Gärtner, Richter, *um 1725, †Veselí (Wesseln) 09.01.1759, Mojžíř (Mosern) Jan 1759

Roztoky (Rongstock) 18.11.1755 Elisabeth Schams

395. Schams, Anna Elisabeth, Catholic, *Roztoky (Rongstock) 11.11.1732, ~Roztoky (Rongstock) 17.11.1732, Godparents: Frau Anna Maria (des Johann Christoph Eichlers, Schänkers in Rongstock eheliche Ehewärtin), Frau Dorothea (des George Richters, Häuslers in Rongstock eheliche Ehewärtin), Johannes Christoph Walter (Mahlmüller)

Roztoky (Rongstock) 18.11.1755 Franz Köckert

396. Herrmann, Joseph, Catholic, Gärtner, *Březí (Presei) Nr. 1 August 1712, ~Březí (Presei) Nr. 1 09.08.1712, Godparents: Levans: Georg Walter (aus Presei); Testes: Matthes Rosenkranz (... in Schwaden), Maria (Tochter des Christoph Leibbelt aus Presei)

Březí (Presei) 20.02.1748 Anna Jackel

397. Jackel, Anna Maria, Catholic, *Březí (Presei) November 1714, ~Březí (Presei) 11.11.1714, Godparents: Levans: Maria (Tochter des Hans Törmer aus Kojeditz); Testes: Matthes Arlt (aus Kojeditz), Dorothea (Eheweib des Christoph Törmer aus Budowe)

Březí (Presei) 20.02.1748 Joseph Herrmann

398. Ostermann, Johann Georg, Catholic, Häusler, *Březí (Presei) Nr. 5

Březí (Presei) 13.01.1767 Maria Gasse

399. Gasse, Maria Elisabeth, Catholic, *Březí (Presei) Nr. 20 Oktober 1744, ~Březí (Presei) Nr. 20 01.11.1744, Godparents: Levans: Maria (Tochter des verstorbenen Hans Franze in Presei); Testes: Hans (Sohn des Matthes Arlt in Kojeditz), Elisabeth (Eheweib des Georg Schneyder in Presei)

Březí (Presei) 13.01.1767 Johann Ostermann

400. Herrmann, Georg, Catholic, Gärtner, †vor 1802

402. Weiß, Jakob, Catholic, Häusler, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 31, †vor 1802

Maria Piecke

403. Piecke, Maria Elisabeth, Catholic, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 35

Jakob Weiß

404. Walter, Joseph, Catholic, Gärtner

Maria Hermann

405. Hermann, Maria Elisabeth, Catholic

Joseph Walter

406. Stoy, Anton, Catholic, Gärtner, *Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 10

Anna Herrmann

407. Herrmann, Anna Maria, Catholic, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 2

I. ... Wolf

II. Anton Stoy

408. Herrmann, Anton, Catholic, Gärtner, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 17 um 1764, †Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 17 03.01.1847, Svádov (Schwaden) 06.01.1847

Theresia Böhm

409. Böhm, Anna Rosina Theresia, Catholic, *Nový Les (Neuwald) Nr. 2 04.06.1777, ~Priest Anton Krolob, Nový Les (Neuwald) Nr. 2 12.06.1777, Godparents: Levans: Theresia (Tochter des Gärtners Johann Christoph Stoy aus Waltirsche); Testes: Anton Pandek (Bürger aus Groißpriesen), Theresia (Eheweib des Johann Christoph Hörnich aus Pömmerle)

Anton Herrmann

410. Weis, Franz, Catholic, Gärtner, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 8 um 1779

Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 8 19.11.1805 Maria Stolle

411. Stolle, Maria Anna, Catholic, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 14 02.02.1785, ~Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 14 02.02.1785, Godparents: Maria Anna Böhnisch (des Johann Georg Böhnisch in Waldschnitz), Johann Georg Rebsch (Gärtners- und Richters... aus Schwaden)

Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 8 19.11.1805 Franz Weis

412. Plundrich, Johann Christoph, Catholic, Gärtner, Chalupner, *Velichov (Welchen)

I. Pohoří (Pohorz) Nr. 3 23.11.1772 Anna Klein

II. nach 1821 Anna Schmerl

413. Klein, Anna Maria, Catholic, *Pohoří (Pohorz) Nr. 3, †vor 1821

Pohoří (Pohorz) Nr. 3 23.11.1772 Christoph Plundrich

414. Kumpf, Anton, Catholic, Weber, *Nové Křečaný (Neuehrenberg) Nr. 136 um 1762

Fukov (Fugau) Nr. 88 18.02.1794 Maria Ranisch

415. Ranisch, Maria Anna, Catholic, *Fukov (Fugau) Nr. 88

Fukov (Fugau) Nr. 88 18.02.1794 Anton Kumpf

416. Weigel, Johann Franz, Catholic, Häusler, *Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 8 24.12.1781, ~Kurator Johann Franz Hehse, Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 8 24.12.1781, Godparents: Levans: Franz (Sohn des verstorbenen Bauern Joseph Hohm aus Wittine); Testes: Maximilian Stroppe (Jäger aus Wittine), Maria Elisabeth (Tochter des Häuslers Johann Christoph Richter aus Wittine)

Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 8 22.11.1803 Theresia Weigel

417. Weigel, Theresia, Catholic, *Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 14 10.04.1782, ~Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 14 10.04.1782, Godparents: Maria Elisabeth (Tochter des Johann Christoph Richter aus Wittine), Maximilian Stroppe (Jäger aus Wittine), Maria Elisabetha (Ehefrau des Johann Christoph Hohm, Richters aus Wittine)

Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 8 22.11.1803 Franz Weigel

418. NN

Maria Seemann

419. Seemann, Maria Anna, Catholic, *Doubravice (Tauberwitz) Nr. 6 27.02.1776, ~Kaplan Franz Eschler, Doubravice (Tauberwitz) Nr. 6 27.02.1776, Godparents: Levans: Maria Elisabeth (Tochter des Häuslers Wenzel Dillat aus Tinscht); Testes: Anna Elisabeth (Eheweib des Gärtners Wenzel Gut aus Tauberwitz), Wenzel Kutinel (Häusler aus Nessel)

NN

Doubravice (Tauberwitz) Nr. 1 30.10.1816 Franz Blumentritt

420. Klimt, Joseph, Catholic, Bauer, *Babětín (Babutin) Nr. 16 um 1763

Babětín (Babutin) Nr. 16 24.08.1786 Maria Hanke

421. Hanke, Maria Anna, Catholic, *Rytířov (Rittersdorf) Nr. 36 14.05.1762, ~Rytířov (Rittersdorf) 15.05.1762, Godparents: Maria Anna (eheliche Tochter des Johann Lößl, Bauers in Rittersdorf), Joseph (ehelicher Sohn des Christoph Mattlescha(?), Richters in der Hummel), Anna (Eheweib des Joseph Schimpken, Geschworenen in Rittersdorf)

Babětín (Babutin) Nr. 16 24.08.1786 Joseph Klimt

422. Donat, Franz, Catholic, Häusler, Bauer, *Zadní Lhota (Oberwellhotten) Nr. 1

Maria Tröster

423. Tröster, Maria Elisabeth, Catholic, *Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 7 30.04.1770, ~Kaplan Josephus Stolla, Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 7 30.04.1770, Godparents: Levans: Maria Elisabeth (des Joseph Hom Tochter in Wittine); Testes: Johann Georg Fritsch (in Pschüra), Apolonia (des Tobias Hiepsch Weib in Wittine), †vor 1817

Franz Donat

424. Paul, Joseph, Catholic, Bauer, *Řetouň (Retaun) Nr. 1 um 1753, †vor 1822

Řetouň (Retaun) Nr. 1 19.02.1791 Elisabeth Richter

425. Richter, Anna Elisabeth, Catholic, *Malečov (Malschen) Nr. 15 um 1771

Řetouň (Retaun) Nr. 1 19.02.1791 Joseph Paul

426. Wagner, Joseph, Catholic, Gärtner, Chalupner, *Tašov (Taschow) Nr. 4

Elisabeth Schröter

427. Schröter, Anna Elisabeth, Catholic, *Čeřeniště (Tschersing) Nr. 22

Joseph Wagner

428. Gärtner, Christoph, Catholic, Gärtner

Maria Schindler

429. Schindler, Maria Anna, Catholic

Christoph Gärtner

430. Redlich, Sylvester, Catholic, Gärtner, Häusler, Richter

Elisabeth Kaschte

431. Kaschte, Maria Elisabeth, Catholic

Sylvester Redlich

432. Stoy, Franz Anton, Catholic, Gärtner, Richter, *Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 4 um 1763, †Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 26.10.1842, Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 29.10.1842

I. Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 4 10.11.1795 Theresia Repsch

II. zwischen 1804 und 1830 Marie Wolf

433. Repsch, Theresia, Catholic, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 20 26.05.1767, ~Kaplan Joseph Langer, Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 20 27.05.1767, Godparents: Levans: Anna Maria (Eheweib des Christoph Törmer in Schwaden); Testes: Wenzel Bönisch (in Schwaden), Maria Elisabeth (Eheweib des Georg Kunerth in Schwaden), †Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 4 12.04.1855, Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 16.04.1855

Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 4 10.11.1795 Franz Stoy

434. Benisch, Joseph, Catholic, Bauer, *Březí (Presei) Nr. 24 um 1773, †Presei/Waldschnitz vor 1826

Malečov (Malschen) Nr. 3 07.02.1797 Katharina Stolle

435. Stolle, Anna Katharina, Catholic, *Malečov (Malschen) Nr. 3 23.11.1778, ~Kaplan Antonius Krolob, Malečov (Malschen) Nr. 3 23.11.1778, Godparents: Levans: Anna Elisabetha (Wenceslai Stolle inquilini uxor ex Malschen); Testes: Mache Wenzel (hortulanus ex Salesel) Rosina (Henrici Schneider domuncularius uxor ex Malschen)

Malečov (Malschen) Nr. 3 07.02.1797 Joseph Benisch

436. Focke, Anton, Catholic, Bauer, *Žežice (Seesitz) Nr. 13, †vor 1833

Theresia Habel

437. Habel, Theresia, Catholic, *Libov (Lieben) Nr. 2

Anton Focke

438. Matkay, Franz, Catholic, Gärtner-Auszügler (1835), *Božtěšice (Postitz) Nr. 13

Maria Löbl

439. Löbl, Maria Anna, Catholic, *Žežice (Seesitz) Nr. 10

Franz Matkay

444. = 420. Klimt, Joseph

445. = 421. Hanke, Maria Anna

446. Franze, Franz Anton, Catholic, Häusler, *Valkeřice (Algersdorf) Nr. 45 05.1753, ~Valkeřice (Algersdorf) Nr. 45 04.05.1753, Godparents: Florian Möser (aus Algersdorf), Tobias Rösler (aus Mertendorf), Catharina (Ehefrau des Franz Anton Krombholtz), †vor 1829

Valkeřice (Algersdorf) Nr. 208 12.02.1786 Barbara Ringelhahn

447. Ringelhahn, Anna Barbara, Catholic, *Valkeřice (Algersdorf) Nr. 208 10.1756, ~Valkeřice (Algersdorf) Nr. 208 26.10.1756, Godparents: Johann Jakob Storch (aus Algersdorf), Rosalia (Ehefrau des Ferdinand Storch aus Algersdorf), Daniel Storch (aus Algersdorf), †Valkeřice (Algersdorf) Nr. 208 20.02.1831, Valkeřice (Algersdorf) Nr. 208 22.02.1831

Valkeřice (Algersdorf) Nr. 208 12.02.1786 Franz Franze

448. Friedrich, Johann, Protestant, Bauer, Einwohner, †vor 1795

450. Zießler, Thomas, Protestant, Köbler, Einwohner, †vor 1795

Anna Alt

451. Alt, Anna, Protestant, *Oberehrenbach

Thomas Zießler

456. Gräb, Johann Heinrich gen. Johannes, Protestant, Bürger, herrschaftlicher Müllermeister, *Grebenau 09.10.1765, ~Grebenau 13.10.1765, Godparents: Johann Heinrich Poppert (zu Ober-Sorg), †Schlitz 29.03.1838, Schlitz 31.03.1838

Katharina Spieß

457. Spieß, Katharina, Protestant

Johann Gräb

458. Habermehl, Johann Balthasar, Protestant, Damast- und Leinwebermeister, *Schlitz 22.09.1762, ~Schlitz 23.09.1762, Godparents: Johann Balthasar Kalbfleisch (*06.11.1751), †Schlitz 04.10.1814, Schlitz 06.10.1814

Schlitz 04.12.1783 Margaretha Wagner

459. Wagner, Anna Margaretha, Protestant, *Schlitz 03.02.1767, ~Schlitz 04.02.1767, Godparents: Anna Margaretha Odenwald (*02.01.1723 [err.], † 1805), †Schlitz 24.06.1814, Schlitz 26.06.1814

Schlitz 04.12.1783 Balthasar Habermehl

460. Müller, Johannes, Protestant, Bergmann

Anne Frohwein

461. Frohwein, Anne Sophie, Protestant

Johannes Müller

462. Kein Vater, ...

Elisabeth Wolf

463. Wolf, Elisabeth, Protestant, †vor 1820

... Kein Vater

480. Möller, Johannes, Protestant, *Frielingen 12.07.1727, ~Frielingen 15.07.1727, †vor 1811

Frielingen 03.07.1753 Beate Rayd

481. Rayd, Beate, Protestant, *Breitenbach am Herzberg 12.08.1726, ~Breitenbach am Herzberg 16.08.1726, †Frielingen 14.02.1811

Frielingen 03.07.1753 Johannes Möller

482. Braun, Johann Conrad, Protestant, Schreiner, *Kirchheim (Hersfeld) 27.02.1723, ~Kirchheim (Hersfeld) 02.03.1723, †Kirchheim (Hersfeld) 19.06.1805

Kirchheim (Hersfeld) 14.03.1751 Barbara König

483. König, Barbara Elisabetha, Protestant, *Kirchheim (Hersfeld) 04.02.1719, ~Kirchheim (Hersfeld) 10.02.1719, †Kirchheim (Hersfeld) 26.02.1795

Kirchheim (Hersfeld) 14.03.1751 Conrad Braun

484. Gliemeroth, Johannes, Protestant, Bäcker, *Sontra Aug./Sep. 1724, ~Sontra 04.09.1724, Godparents: Ratsglied Johannes Bodenstein, †Sontra 13.12.1774, Sontra 15.12.1774

I. Sontra 08.09.1757 Christine Schreiber

II. Anna Brückmann

485. Schreiber, Christine Elisabeth, Protestant, *Sontra Aug./Sep. 1727, ~Sontra 02.09.1727, Godparents: Elisabeth (Frau des gewesenen Sergeanten Christian Weinrich), eingesegnet Sontra 1741, †Sontra 06.06.1768, Sontra 03.07.1769

I. Sontra 09.05.1748 Georg Diefenhard

II. Sontra 08.09.1757 Johannes Gliemeroth

486. Werner, Johann Philip, Protestant, Leinweber, adliger Pächter, *Sontra März/April 1707, ~Sontra 05.04.1707, Godparents: Philipp Müller, eingesegnet Sontra 1721, †Sontra 20./22.08.1784

Sontra 15.02.1735 Catharina Löfler

487. Löfler, Anna Catharina, Protestant, *Sontra Juni 1712, ~Sontra 08.06.1712, Godparents: des Vaters Schwester Georg Wintensteins Frau, eingesegnet Sontra 1726, †Sontra 11./13.03.1796

Sontra 15.02.1735 Philip Werner

 

Generation IX

524. Kiesling, Johann Michel, Protestant, Einwohner

526. Rudorf, Peter, Protestant, Einwohner, *Dehles 08.11.1710, ~Dehles 10.11.1710, Godparents: Georg Ritter (zu Schönlind), Nikolaus Vogel (zu Dehles), Catharina (Tochter des dam Fügmann zu Schönlind)

I. Thossen 16.11.1734 Margaretha Müller

II. Thossen 20.04.1754 Anna Grimm

527. Grimm, Anna Sophia, Protestant, *Neuensalz

Thossen 20.04.1754 Peter Rudorf

528. Zehmisch, George, Protestant, Wollkämmer, Landarbeiter, *Rudelswalde 11.07.1725, ~Blankenhain 12.07.1725, Godparents: Michael Hascher (Schuhmacher in Lauterbach), Maria (Ehefrau des ... Gabler, Bürgers in Crimmitschau), Michael Baumgärtel (Junggeselle und Bauer in Rudelswalde, Sohn des verstorbenen Tobias Baumgärtel), †Blankenhain 18.08.1805, Blankenhain 20.08.1805

Gablenz bei Crimmitschau 27.02.1749 Sabine Veit

529. Veit, Sabine, Protestant, *Meerane 01.12.1729, ~Meerane 02.12.1729, †Blankenhain 18.07.1797, Blankenhain 21.07.1797

Gablenz bei Crimmitschau 27.02.1749 George Zehmisch

530. Herzig, Christof, Protestant, Drechslermeister, Einwohner, *Endschütz

Anna

531. Anna Maria, Protestant, *Kleinfalka (?)

Christof Herzig

536. Franke, Johann Christof, Protestant, Nachbar, Einwohner, *13.12.1735 (err.), †19.07.1791

Sirbis 20.01.1768 Christina Schlaitz

537. Schlaitz, Anna Christina, Protestant, *Zedlitz 17.10.1745, ~Zedlitz 18.10.1745, †Zedlitz 13.05.1831

Sirbis 20.01.1768 Johann Franke

538. Harrnisch, Johann Christof, Protestant, *Windischenbernsdorf

602. Thalboth, Christoph, Protestant, Huf- und Waffenschmied

648. Lehr, Christian, Protestant, Gärtner

650. Aebert, Gottfried, Protestant, Bauer, Inwohner, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 01.1718, †Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 17.06.1772, Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 21.06.1772

Anna Liebig

651. Liebig, Anna Rosina, Protestant, *um 1728, †Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 15.02.1789, Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf) 18.02.1789

Gottfried Aebert

652. Dittrich, Christian, Protestant, Bauer, †vor 1772

654. Meister Hönig, Johann George 'Hanß', Protestant, Gärtner, Scheider, †vor 1772

Marjana Reiner

655. Reiner, Marjana

Johann Hönig

656. Zahn, Samuel, Protestant, Bauer, Inwohner

Anna Liehr

657. Liehr, Anna Elisabeth, *Siedlęcin (Boberröhrsdorf)

Samuel Zahn

658. Latzke, Christian, Bauer

Anna Tielph

659. Tielph, Anna Maria

Christian Latzke

660. Liebich, Gottfried, Protestant, Bauer

662. Pratsche, Christian, Protestant, Gärtner, †vor 1768

768. Stoy, Adam, Catholic, Gärtner, *Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Feb/Mar 1709, ~Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 01.03.1709, Godparents: Adam Wäbersinke (aus Waldschnitz), Georg(?) Matthes Roßen Crantz (Scharfmeister in Schwaden), Eva (eheliche Ehewirtin des Christoph Weiß in Schwaden), †Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nr. 8 Jan 1774, Svádov (Schwaden) 17.01.1774

Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 20.11.1735 Maria Püschel

769. Püschel, Maria, Catholic, *Olešnice (Waldschnitz) nach 1707

Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 20.11.1735 Adam Stoy

770. Hörnich, Matthes, Catholic, Häusler, *Neštědice (Nestersitz) Nov 1707, ~Neštědice (Nestersitz) 28.11.1707, Godparents: George Thomasch (in Nestersitz), George Focke (in Nestersitz), Maria (Eheweib des Georg Köckert in Nestersitz), †Varta (Warta) Nr. 4 12.05.1788, Varta (Warta) Nr. 4 13.05.1788

Varta (Warta) Nr. 4 06.03.1736 Barbara Kastner

771. Kastner, Barbara, Catholic, *um 1714, †Varta (Warta) Nr. 4 09.01.1803, Varta (Warta) Nr. 4 12.01.1803

Varta (Warta) Nr. 4 06.03.1736 Matthes Hörnich

772. Langer, Adam, Catholic

Dorothea ...

773. ..., Dorothea, Catholic

Adam Langer

774. Baume, Christoph, Catholic

776. Walter, Andreas, Catholic, †vor 1765

778. Jackel, Mathes, Catholic

790. Schams, Matthes, Catholic, Häusler, Schuhmann?, *Povrly (Pömmerle) Feb 1695, ~Povrly (Pömmerle) 20.02.1695, Godparents: Hans Nitsche (in Pömmerle), Matthes Patzels, Anna (des Jacob Siche in Pömmerle Ehefrau)

Roztoky (Rongstock) 25.11.1719 Anna Lösel

791. Lösel, Anna Elisabeth, Catholic, *Roztoky (Rongstock) Apr 1703, ~Roztoky (Rongstock) 05.04.1703, Godparents: Jungfrau Catharina Elisabeth Rabelin (des weiland Johann Franz Rabel gewesener Burggrafen zu Scharfenstein nachgelassene eheleibliche Tochter), Jungherr Sylvester Stolze (der hochgräflichen Herrschaft Tetschen wohlbestellter ...schreiber) und Elisabeth (des Christoph Morren, Hausgenosse in Tichlowitz eheliche Hauswirtin)

Roztoky (Rongstock) 25.11.1719 Matthes Schams

792. Herrmann, Mathes, Catholic, †vor 1748

Barbara ...

793. ..., Barbara, Catholic

Mathes Herrmann

794. Jackel, Hans, Catholic, †vor 1748

Maria ...

795. ..., Maria, Catholic

Hans Jackel

796. Ostermann, Johann, Catholic

Elisabeth ...

797. ..., Elisabeth, Catholic

Johann Ostermann

798. Gasse, Jakob, Catholic

Maria ...

799. ..., Maria, Catholic

Jakob Gasse

818. Böhm, Johann Georg, Catholic, Häusler, *Nový Les (Neuwald) Nr. 2

Maria Gunler

819. Gunler, Maria Anna, Catholic, *Mojžíř (Mosern)

Georg Böhm

820. Weis, Joseph, Catholic, Gärtner

822. = 390. Stolle, Anton

823. = 391. Herrmann, Anna Katharina

824. Plundrich, Jakob, Catholic, Bauer, †vor 1772

828. Kumpf, Johann, Catholic

830. Ranisch, Zacharias, Catholic

832. Weigel, Johann Joseph, Catholic, Häusler, *Vitín (Wittine) Jul 1755, ~Vitín (Wittine) 13.07.1755, Godparents: Johann Christoph Arelt in Wittine), Joseph Hom (in Wittine), Christoph Grunerth (in Saubernitz), Maria (Weib des Tobias Hirsch in Wittine), Maria (Weib des Wentzel Gruner in Wittine)

Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 8 04.02.1777 Katharina Kratschmer

833. Kratschmer, Anna Katharina, Catholic, *Velké Březno (Großpriesen) Nr. 58 wohl nach 1760

Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 8 04.02.1777 Joseph Weigel

834. Weigel, Johann Christoph, Catholic, Häusler, *Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 19

Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 7 26.11.1780 Maria Tröster

835. Tröster, Maria Anna Elisabeth, Catholic, *Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 7 Feb 1761, ~Kaplan Franz Horn, Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 7 03.02.1761, Godparents: Maria (Weib des Wentzel Tröster in Wittine), Franz Köckerth (in Wittine), Anton Weygel (in Wittine), Maria (Weib des Tobias Hiebsch in Wittine), Anna Rosina (Weib des Johann Christoph Tröster aus Pschüra)

Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 7 26.11.1780 Johann Weigel

838. Seemann, Joseph, Catholic, Bauer, *Doubravice (Tauberwitz) Nr. 6 wohl vor 1735

Doubravice (Tauberwitz) 25.01.1761 Marie Wolf

839. Wolf, Marie Elisabeth, Catholic, *Touchořiny (Taucherin) Feb 1743, ~Touchořiny (Taucherin) 24.02.1743, Godparents: Maria (Ehefrau des Joseph Scholtzen aus Klinge), Andreas Püllath (aus Taucherin), Anna (Ehefrau des Johann Wolf aus Loschwitz)

Doubravice (Tauberwitz) 25.01.1761 Joseph Seemann

842. Hanke, Jakob, Catholic, Gärtner, Bauer, *Rytířov (Rittersdorf) um 1725, †Rytířov (Rittersdorf) Nr. 36 02.1780, Rytířov (Rittersdorf) Nr. 36 03.02.1780

I. Rytířov (Rittersdorf) 10.11.1754 Elisabeth Schimpke od. Kunigt

II. nach 1779 Maria Kunert

843. Schimpke od. Kunigt, Anna Elisabeth, Catholic, *Rytířov (Rittersdorf)

Rytířov (Rittersdorf) 10.11.1754 Jakob Hanke

846. Tröster, Johann Georg, Catholic, Gärtner, *Vitín (Wittine), †vor 1780

I. Vitín (Wittine) 18.02.1760 Anna Hom

II. vor 1770 Maria ...

847. ..., Maria Anna, Catholic, *um 1739, †Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 7 02.04.1777, Valtířov (Waltirsche)

vor 1770 Johann Tröster

848. Paul, Johann, Catholic, *Řetouň (Retaun) Nr. 1

850. Richter, Joseph, Catholic, Bauer

Maria ...

851. ..., Maria Elisabeth, Catholic

Joseph Richter

852. Wagner, Christoph, Catholic, Chalupner, *Tašov (Taschow) Nr. 4

Elisabetha Strupp

853. Strupp, Elisabetha, Catholic, *Řetouň (Retaun) Nr. 11

Christoph Wagner

854. Schröter, Anton, Catholic, Chalupner, *Čeřeniště (Tschersing) Nr. 22

Anna Leipelt

855. Leipelt, Anna Elisabetha, Catholic, *Tašov (Taschow) Nr. 3

Anton Schröter

864. Stoy, Anton, Catholic

Anna ...

865. ..., Anna Katharina, Catholic

Anton Stoy

866. Repsch, Johann Georg, Catholic, Gärtner, *Svádov (Schwaden) Nr. 20

Maria Gasse

867. Gasse, Anna Maria, Catholic, *Březí (Presei) Nr. 10

Georg Repsch

868. Benisch, Joseph, Catholic, Bauer, *Březí (Presei), †vor 1797

Březí (Presei) Nr. 24 02.02.1773 Maria Sieber

869. Sieber, Maria Elisabeth, Catholic, *Březí (Presei)

Březí (Presei) Nr. 24 02.02.1773 Joseph Benisch

870. Stolle, Franz, Catholic, Gärtner, *Malečov (Malschen) Nr. 1, ~Kaplan Joseph Zimmermann, Malečov (Malschen) 22.02.1756

Malečov (Malschen) Nr. 3 13.01.1778 Anna Kastner

871. Kastner, Anna Maria, Catholic, *Velké Březno (Großpriesen) Nr. 45 um 1752, ~Priest Franz Heße, Velké Březno (Großpriesen) um 1752

Malečov (Malschen) Nr. 3 13.01.1778 Franz Stolle

890. = 842. Hanke, Jakob

891. = 843. Schimpke od. Kunigt, Anna Elisabeth

892. Franze, Wenzel, Catholic

Anna ...

893. ..., Anna Maria, Catholic

Wenzel Franze

894. Ringelhahn, Heinrich, Catholic, *Valkeřice (Algersdorf)

Valkeřice (Algersdorf) 23.11.1755 Barbara Storch

895. Storch, Barbara, Catholic, *Valkeřice (Algersdorf)

Valkeřice (Algersdorf) 23.11.1755 Heinrich Ringelhahn

912. Gräb, Johann Heinrich, Protestant, Mühlarzt, Zimmermann, Müller, *Eulersdorf 06.12.1718, ~Eulersdorf 09.12.1718, Godparents: Johann Heinrich Gerbig (Bruder der Mutter zu Ober-Sorg), †Grebenau 27.08.1792, Grebenau 29.08.1792

I. Eulersdorf 14.04.1746 Anna Geißel

II. Grebenau 24.04.1755 Anna Schmitt

913. Schmitt, Anna Eulalia, Protestant, *Grebenau 01.01.1728, ~Grebenau 03.01.1728, Godparents: Anna Eulalia Geißler (Ehefrau des Johann Heinrich Geißler von Brauerschwend)

Grebenau 24.04.1755 Johann Gräb

916. Habermehl, Johann Henrich, Protestant, Bürger, Leinwebermeister, †vor 1783

I. vor 1759 Anna ...

II. Schlitz 17.09.1761 Elisabetha Jerg

917. Jerg, Anna Elisabetha, Protestant, *Hemmen

Schlitz 17.09.1761 Johann Habermehl

918. Wagner, Johann Heinrich, Protestant, Bürger, herrschaftlicher Feldvogt, *um 1743, †1795

926. Kein Vater, ...

Elisabeth Wolf

927. Wolf, Elisabeth, Protestant, †vor 1860

... Kein Vater

960. Möller, Conrad, Protestant

Anna ...

961. ..., Anna Maria, Protestant

Conrad Möller

962. Rayd, Johannes, Protestant

964. Braun, Jost, Protestant

Anna ...

965. ..., Anna Martha, Protestant

Jost Braun

966. König, Johann Henrich, Protestant

968. Glimerod, Christoph(el), Protestant, Bäckermeister, *Sontra 09.1700, ~Sontra 21.09.1700, Godparents: Christoph Brück, eingesegnet Sontra 1715, †Sontra 07.1766, Sontra 29.07.1766

I. Sontra 21.10.1723 Dorothea Bodenstein

II. Sontra 28.08.,1752 Katharina Eschstruth

969. Bodenstein, Dorothea Elisabeth, Protestant, *Sontra 01.1706, ~Sontra 17.01.1706, Godparents: Dorothea Elisabeth (Heinrich Sangmeisters Witwe), eingesegnet Sontra 1719, †Sontra 04.1751, Sontra 15.04.1751

Sontra 21.10.1723 Christoph(el) Glimerod

970. Schreiber, Johann Reinhard, Protestant, Sattlermeister, Dragoner, *Sontra 05.1704, ~Sontra 25.05.1704, Godparents: Johann Heinrich Clauß' Sohn, eingesegnet Sontra 1718, †Sontra 12.1752, Sontra 23.12.1752

Sontra 07.11.1726 Juliane Zülch

971. Zülch, Katharina Juliane, Protestant, *Sontra 04.08.1700, ~Sontra 14.08.1700, Godparents: Isaac Liauses Frau, eingesegnet Sontra 1713, †Sontra Feb 1758, Sontra 10.02.1758

Sontra 07.11.1726 Reinhard Schreiber

972. Werner, Daniel, Protestant, Leinenwebermeister, Fuhrmann, *Sontra um 1666, eingesegnet 1679, †Sontra 05.1734, Sontra 29.05.1734

Sontra 26.05.1691 Martha Ludteloff

973. Ludteloff, Anna Martha, Protestant, *Sontra 08.1674, ~Sontra 27.08.1674, Godparents: Ditrich Landaus Frau, eingesegnet Sontra 1686, †Sontra 10.1754, Sontra 20.10.1754

Sontra 26.05.1691 Daniel Werner

974. Löfler, Johannes, Protestant, Schneidermeister, *Sontra 10.1687, ~Sontra 09.10.1687, Godparents: Hans Casper Kelners Sohn, eingesegnet Sontra 1701, †Sontra 12.1749, Sontra 05.12.1749

09.01.1710 Margaretha Lentz

975. Lentz, Margaretha Helena, Protestant, *Sontra 02.1688, ~Sontra 13.02.1688, Godparents: Martha (Johannes Lentzes Tochter), eingesegnet Sontra 1700, †Sontra 11.1758, Sontra 28.11.1758

09.01.1710 Johannes Löfler

 

Generation X

1052. Rudorf, Peter, Protestant, Maurer, *Schönlind Juli 1677, ~Schönlind 15.07.1677, Godparents: Hans Heintz (zu Schönlin), Martin Schlling (zu Dehles), Hans Garid (zu Dehles), Margaretha (Tochter des verstorbenen Georg Wagners zu Schönlind), †Dehles 17.09.1710, Dehles 23.09.1710

Thossen 20.05.1707 Margaretha Limmer

1053. Limmer, Margaretha, Protestant, *Dehles Januar 1687, ~Dehles 16.01.1687, Godparents: Jacob Müller (Richter zu Reuth), Margaretha (Eheweib des Adam Schlling zu Schönlin), Maria (Wittwe des verstorbenen Georg Wagners aus Schönlind), †Dehles 30.11.1758, Dehles 02.12.1758

I. Rodau 24.11.1705 Martin Schwabe

II. Thossen 20.05.1707 Peter Rudorf

III. Thossen 08.03.1715 Andreas Rentzsch

1054. Grimm, Hans Georg, Protestant

1056. Zehmisch, Michael, Protestant, Bauer, Gerichsschöffe (seit 1720), *Waldsachsen 17.09.1697, ~Waldsachsen 17.09.1697, Godparents: Ambrosius (Sohn des Andreas Baum zu Waldsachsen), †Rudelswalde 14.08.1748, Rudelswalde 15.08.1748

I. Schönberg bei Mehltheuer Ostern 1717 Maria Baum

II. Rudelswalde 14.01.1740 Rosina Hilbert

III. Rudelswalde 30.01.1742 Rosina Harting

1057. Baum, Maria, Protestant, *Schönberg bei Mehltheuer um 1696, †Rudelswalde 14.03.1739, Rudelswalde 16.03.1739

Schönberg bei Mehltheuer Ostern 1717 Michael Zehmisch

1058. Veit, Daniel, Protestant, Einwohner, Bürger, *Frankenhausen bei Crimmitschau März 1676, ~Frankenhausen bei Crimmitschau 07.03.1676, †vor 1749

vor 1725 Dorothea Pfeiffer

1059. Pfeiffer, Dorothea, Protestant, *Frankenhausen bei Crimmitschau um 1704

I. vor 1725 Daniel Veit

II. Tettau bei Meerane 22.09.1731 Nicolaus Hertzsch

1072. Franke, Paul, Protestant, Einwohner

1074. Schlaitz, Hans, Protestant, Einwohner

09.01.1742 Katharina Gipner

1075. Gipner, Katharina, Protestant, *Münchenbernsdorf

09.01.1742 Hans Schlaitz

1536. Stoy, Andreas, Catholic, *um 1673, †Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Jan 1742, Svádov (Schwaden) 29.01.1742

I. Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 25.10.1698 Barbara Schöne

II. Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 04.10.1707 Elisabeth Herrman

1537. Herrman, Elisabeth, Catholic, *Kojetice (Kojeditz) Mai 1686, ~Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 07.05.1686, Godparents: Elisabeth Turnerin (aus Schwaden), Joann Müller (von Malschen), Elisabeth Pönischin (aus Presei), †Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Jan 1742, Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 19.01.1742

Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 04.10.1707 Andreas Stoy

1538. Püschel, Andreas, Catholic, *Valtířov (Waltirsche)

Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 26.01.1706 Dorothea Stoy

1539. Stoy, Dorothea, Catholic, *Olešnice (Waldschnitz) Nov 1686, ~Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 10.11.1686, Godparents: Sibilla Ritschnerin (aus Schwaden), Matthes Walter (aus Schwaden), Eva Stoyin (aus Waldschnitz)

Olešnice (Waldschnitz) 26.01.1706 Andreas Püschel

1540. Hörnich, Matthes, Catholic, *Neštědice (Nestersitz) um 1676, †Neštědice (Nestersitz) Nov 1754, Mojžíř (Mosern) 26.11.1754

Mojžíř (Mosern) 22.11.1702 Anna Mathausch

1541. Mathausch, Anna, Catholic, *Neštědice (Nestersitz)

Mojžíř (Mosern) 22.11.1702 Matthes Hörnich

1542. Kastner, Hans, Catholic, †vor 1736

1580. Schams, Georg

Maria ...

1581. ..., Maria

Georg Schams

1582. Lösel, George, Catholic, Schuhmann?, *um 1654, †Roztoky (Rongstock) Sep 1717, Roztoky (Rongstock) 26.09.1717

Maria ...

1583. ..., Maria, Catholic

George Lösel

1664. Weigel, Franz, Catholic, Häusler, *um 1714, †Vitín (Wittine) 04.10.1765, Vitín (Wittine) 08.10.1765

Veronika ...

1665. ..., Veronika, Catholic

Franz Weigel

1666. Kratschmer, Johann Carl, Catholic, Häusler, †vor 1777

Catharina ...

1667. ..., Catharina, Catholic

Johann Kratschmer

1668. Weigel, Tobias, Gärtner, †vor 1780

1670. = 846. Tröster, Johann Georg

1671. Hom, Anna Elisabeth, Catholic, *Vitín (Wittine) um 1745, †Vitín (Wittine) Nr. 7 09.05.1769, Valtířov (Waltirsche) 11.05.1769

Vitín (Wittine) 18.02.1760 Johann Tröster

1676. Seemann, Georg, Catholic

1678. Wolf, Andreas, Catholic

Maria ...

1679. ..., Maria, Catholic

Andreas Wolf

1684. Hanke, Daniel, Catholic

1686. Kunigt, Georg, Catholic, Häusler, †vor 1754

1692. Tröster, Georg, Catholic

1736. Benisch, Jakob, Catholic, Bauer

1738. Sieber, Joseph, Catholic, Bauer

1740. Stolle, Heinrich, Catholic, Bauer, Richter

1742. Kastner, Franz, Catholic, Gärtner, †vor 1778

1780. = 1684. Hanke, Daniel

1782. = 1686. Kunigt, Georg

1788. Ringelhahn, Georg, Catholic

1790. Storch, Anton

1824. Gräb, Johann Peter, Protestant, Müller, *14.06.1695, †1746

Eulersdorf 09.11.1717 Anna Gerbig

1825. Gerbig, Anna Catharina, Protestant

Eulersdorf 09.11.1717 Johann Gräb

1826. Schmitt, Hartman, Protestant, Leinwebermeister, *04.01.1696, †1760

Grebenau 23.09.1717 Eulalia Geißler

1827. Geißler, Anna Eulalia, Protestant, Hausfrau, *04.12.1689, †1758

Grebenau 23.09.1717 Hartman Schmitt

1834. Jerg, Johann Georg, Protestant, Mitnachbar

1936. Glimerod, Joachim, Schuhmachermeister, *Breitau? um 1653, †Sontra 11.1739, Sontra 21.11.1739

Sontra 24.01.1695 Ottilia Brick

1937. Brick, Ottilia Martha, Protestant, *Sontra 01.1671, ~Sontra 20.01.1671, †Sontra 02.1723, Sontra 15.02.1723

Sontra 24.01.1695 Joachim Glimerod

1938. Bodenstein, Johannes, Protestant, Bäckermeister, Ratsverwandter, Bürgermeister, *Ulfen 01.09.1677, ~Ulfen 09.09.1677, Godparents: Johannes Weitzel Senior, eingesegnet Ulfen 1689, †Sontra 02.1743, Sontra 03.02.1743

Sontra 11.12.1704 Katharina Sangmeister

1939. Sangmeister, Katharina Elisabeth, Protestant, *Sontra 11.1683, ~Sontra 19.11.1683, Godparents: Elisabeth (Matthias Sangmeisters Tochter), eingesegnet Sontra 1697, †Sontra 01.1744, Sontra 29.01.1744

Sontra 11.12.1704 Johannes Bodenstein

1940. Schreiber, Johann Heinrich, Protestant, Gastwirt, *Sontra Nov 1670, ~Sontra 11.11.1670, Godparents: Priest Heinrich Zülch (in 3446 Jestädt), eingesegnet Sontra 1684, †Sontra Dez 1707, Sontra 29.12.1707

vor 1702 Agnetha Müller

1941. Müller, Agnetha, Protestant, *Sontra um 1672, †Sontra 01.1746, Sontra 14.01.1746

I. vor 1702 Heinrich Schreiber

II. Sontra 05.12.1709 Dietrich Metze

1942. Zülch, Franz, Protestant, Lohgerber, *Sontra 05.1669, ~Sontra 16.05.1669, Godparents: Georg Zülchs Sohn, †1704/05

Sontra 26.11.1696 Ottilia Sippel

1943. Sippel, Ottilia, Protestant, *Sontra 03.1672, ~Sontra 09.03.1672, Godparents: Johann Wilhelm Brücks Frau, †Sontra 12.01.1735

I. Sontra 26.11.1696 Franz Zülch

II. 15.04.1710 Franz Culman

1944. Werner, Bastian

Sontra vor 1666 ... ...

1945. ..., ...

Sontra vor 1666 Bastian Werner

1946. Ludteloff, Hanns Kirchensen, Zimmermann, *1626

I. Sontra 05.02.1649 Elisabeth Brohmbeer

II. Sontra 20.11.1673 Juliane Bornmann

1947. Bornmann, Juliane, Protestant, *Sontra 11.1650, ~Sontra 28.11.1650, Godparents: Johanna (Vidt Hoffmanns Fau), †Sontra 03.1724, Sontra 19.03.1724

Sontra 20.11.1673 Hanns Ludteloff

1948. Löfler, Johann Henrich 'Hans', Schneidermeister, *Sontra 02.1657, †Sontra 03.1708, Sontra 05.03.1708

Sontra 10.05.1680 Anna Braun

1949. Braun, Anna, Protestant, *Sontra 03.1649, ~Sontra 27.03.1649, Godparents: Merten Corrumpfs Tochter, †Sontra 01.1716, Sontra 21.01.1716

I. Sontra 02.12.1674 Adam Lippert

II. Sontra 10.05.1680 Johann Löfler

1950. Lentz, David, Schneider- oder Schreinermeister, *Sontra 07.1662, ~Sontra 06.07.1662, Godparents: D. Schreiber, eingesegnet Sontra 1675, †Sontra 01.1727, Sontra 08.01.1727

Sontra 19.01.1687 Anna Roth

1951. Roth, Anna Gertrud, *Sontra 08.1667, ~Sontra 13.08.1667, eingesegnet Sontra 1680, †Sontra 01.1731, Sontra 25.01.1731

Sontra 19.01.1687 David Lentz

 

Generation XI

2104. Rudorf, Peter, Protestant, *Schönlind Februar 1648, ~Schönlind 24.02.1648, Godparents: Hans Pegrich (zu Dehles), Peter Rugmann (zu Schönlind), Christina (Tochter des verstorbenen Veit Krauße zu Schönlind), †Schönlind 15.06.1710, 16.06.1710

Thossen 12.11.1669 Catharina Heller

2105. Heller, Catharina, Protestant, *Schönlind August 1637, ~Thossen 23.08.1637, †Schönlind 04.10.1708

Thossen 12.11.1669 Peter Rudorf

2106. Limmer, Johannes gen. Hans, Protestant, Dienstknecht, Einwohner, *Dehles 05.1651, ~Dehles 12.05.1651, Godparents: Johann Schlaner (Schneider zu Kloschwitz), Hans Vogel (zu Dehles), Anna Marie (Johann Rebhin), †Dehles 03.04.1705, Dehles 04.04.1705

Schönlind 08.11.1676 Maria Wagner

2107. Wagner, Maria, Protestant, *Schönlind

Schönlind 08.11.1676 Johannes Limmer

2112. Zehmisch, Georg, Protestant, Bauer, *Waldsachsen 02.07.1666, †Waldsachsen 19.04.1739, Waldsachsen 19.04.1739

Waldsachsen 24.10.1689 Sibylle Tetzner

2113. Tetzner, Sibylle, Protestant, *Ponitz um 1667, †Waldsachsen 30.06.1738, Waldsachsen 30.06.1738

Waldsachsen 24.10.1689 Georg Zehmisch

2114. Baum, Paul, Protestant, Einwohner, Richter am Dingstuhl, *Schönberg bei Mehltheuer um 1661

Maria Reichenbach

2115. Reichenbach, Maria, Protestant, *Schönberg bei Mehltheuer um 1665

Paul Baum

2116. Veit, Daniel, Protestant

Maria Klotze

2117. Klotze, Maria, Protestant

Daniel Veit

2148. Schlaitz, Michael, Protestant

3072. Stoy, Georg, Catholic, †vor 1698

3074. Herrman, Casper, Catholic, *Kojetice (Kojeditz)

Kojetice (Kojeditz) 26.09.1682 Anna Schneider

3075. Schneider, Anna, Catholic

Kojetice (Kojeditz) 26.09.1682 Casper Herrman

3076. Püschel, Christoph, Catholic

3078. Stoy, Georg, Catholic

Svádov (Schwaden) 26.11.1681 Maria Wirth

3079. Wirth, Maria, Catholic

Svádov (Schwaden) 26.11.1681 Georg Stoy

3080. Hörnich, Mathias, Catholic, †vor 1702

3082. Mathausch, Andreas, Catholic

3340. = 1692. Tröster, Georg

3342. Hom, Joseph, Catholic, *Vitín (Wittine)

Malé Březno (Kleinpriesen) 18.11.1737 Anna Köckert

3343. Köckert, Anna, Catholic, *Malé Březno (Kleinpriesen)

Malé Březno (Kleinpriesen) 18.11.1737 Joseph Hom

3874. Brück, Johann Wilhelm 'Hans', Protestant, Ratsverwandter, Bürgermeister, *um 1635, †Sontra Mär 1690, Sontra 23.03.1690

Sontra 23.02.1663 Ottilia Deust

3875. Deust, Ottilia, *1632/1633, †Sontra 03.1705, Sontra 27.03.1705

Sontra 23.02.1663 Wilhelm Brück

3876. Bodenstein, Johann Jörg, Protestant, *Ulfen Mär 1644, ~Ulfen 24.03.1644, Godparents: Jörge Göpel, eingesegnet Ulfen 1656

Ulfen 22.01.1668 Gertrud Ließe

3877. Ließe, Gertrud, Protestant, *Ulfen Sep 1647, ~Ulfen 15.09.1647, Godparents: Gerdraut (Deiges Fritz' Frau), eingesegnet Ulfen 1661

Ulfen 22.01.1668 Jörg Bodenstein

3878. Sangmeister, Henrich, Protestant, Bäckermeister, *Sontra 11.1652, ~Sontra 10.11.1652, Godparents: H. Richard, †Sontra Mär/Apr 1699, Sontra 02.04.1699

Dorothea Hoffmann

3879. Hoffmann, Dorothea Elisabeth, Protestant, *Sontra 02.1661, ~Sontra 20.02.1661, †Sontra 07.1735, Sontra 17.07.1735

Henrich Sangmeister

3880. Schreiber, Johann Jakob, Gasthalter, *Sontra 1635, †Sontra Jul 1673, Sontra 18.07.1673

02.12.1661 Margareta Zülch

3881. Zülch, Margareta 'Martha', *Sontra Apr 1643, ~Sontra 16.04.1643, Godparents: Reinhard Eberhards Frau, †Sontra Feb 1702, Sontra 27.02.1702

I. 02.12.1661 Johann Schreiber

II. 30.11.1675 Johannes Feige

3882. Möller, Georg

3884. Zülch, Andreas, Protestant, Lohgerber, Löbermeister, *Sontra 12.1635, ~Sontra 10.12.1635, Godparents: George aus Nentershausen, †Sontra 06.1701, Sontra 10.06.1701

Sontra 06.11.1666 Margaretha Rohde

3885. Rohde, Margaretha 'Martha', Protestant, *Sontra Sep. 1629, ~Sontra 16.08.1629, Godparents: Christ Brombeers Tochter, eingesegnet Sontra 1641, †Sontra 03.1698, Sontra 06.03.1698

Sontra 06.11.1666 Andreas Zülch

3886. Sippel, Christoph, Protestant, Bürgermeister, Ratsverwandter, *Sontra 08.1627, ~Sontra 24.08.1627, eingesegnet Sontra 1640, †Sontra 09.1711, Sontra 27.09.1711

I. Sontra 01.12.1658 Ottilia Brück?

II. Sontra 16.11.1700 Anna ...

3887. Brück?, Ottilia, Protestant, *um 1629, †Salzhemmendorf 03.1683, Sontra 23.03.1683

Sontra 01.12.1658 Christoph Sippel

3894. Bornmann, Bernhard, Protestant, Schmiedemeister, *Sontra um 1615, †Sontra 03.1687, Sontra 29.03.1687

Sontra 27.12.1641 Sybilla Stotzmann

3895. Stotzmann, Sybilla, Protestant, *Sontra 05.1620, ~Sontra 20.05.1620, eingesegnet Sontra 1633, †Sontra 02.1695, Sontra 10.02.1695

Sontra 27.12.1641 Bernhard Bornmann

3898. Braun, Lorenz, Protestant, *Sontra 03.1621, ~Sontra 07.03.1621, eingesegnet Sontra 1636, †Sontra 05.1675, Sontra 09.05.1675

vor 1649 Anna ...

3899. ..., Anna Maria, Protestant, *um 1627, †Sontra 04.1693, Sontra 15.04.1693

vor 1649 Lorenz Braun

3900. Lentz, Johannes

Sontra vor 1662 Martha ...

3901. ..., Martha

Sontra vor 1662 Johannes Lentz

3902. Roth, Johannes, Protestant, (Unter)Schulmeister, Stadt-, Kasten und Hospitalschreiber, *Sontra 11.1639, ~Sontra 15.11.1639, Godparents: Johannes Fiddeler, †Sontra 04.01.1696, Sontra 04.01.1696

I. Sontra 09.02.1663 Anna Sippel

II. vor 1666 Elisabeth ...

III. Sontra 24.10.1692 Barbara Hoffmann

3903. ..., Elisabeth, Protestant, *um 1637, †Sontra 11.1691, Sontra 10.11.1691

vor 1666 Johannes Roth

 

Generation XII

4208. Rudorf, Nikolaus, Protestant, *Schönlind März 1623, ~Schönlind 27.03.1623, †Schönlind 05.1670, Schönlind 13.05.1670

Dehles November 1646 Katharina Vogel

4209. Vogel, Katharina, Protestant, *Dehles November 1623, ~Dehles 02.11.1623

Dehles November 1646 Nikolaus Rudorf

4210. Heller, Paul, Protestant

4212. Limmer, Adam, Protestant, †vor 1676

4214. Wagner, Georg, Protestant, †vor 1676

4224. Zehmisch, Hans, Protestant, Schneider, Einwohner, *Merlach bei Ponitz um 1630, †Waldsachsen 14.09.1680, Waldsachsen 14.09.1680

I. Grünberg bei Ponitz 1653 Anna Bauer

II. Maria Hoffmann

4225. Bauer, Anna, Protestant, *Grünberg bei Ponitz um 1630, †Waldsachsen 25.12.1694

Grünberg bei Ponitz 1653 Hans Zehmisch

4226. Tetzner, Matthias, Protestant

Martha Reuschel

4227. Reuschel, Martha, Protestant

Matthias Tetzner

4228. Baum, Georg, Protestant

Maria Beer

4229. Beer, Maria, Protestant

Georg Baum

4230. Reichenbach, Burkard, Protestant

6684. Hom, Hans, Catholic, †vor 1737

6686. Köckert, Georg, Catholic, †vor 1737

7748. Brück, Klaus, Protestant, Färbermeister

Margarethe Weber

7749. Weber, Margarethe, Protestant

Klaus Brück

7750. Deust, Peter, Protestant

7752. Bodenstein, Caspar, Protestant

7754. Ließe, Curt

Ulfen 09.11.1643 Sophie Weitzel

7755. Weitzel, Sophie, Protestant

Ulfen 09.11.1643 Curt Ließe

7756. Sangmeister, Mathias, Protestant, Kirchensenior, Bäckermeister, *um 1620, †Sontra Jul 1696, Sontra 10.07.1696

Sontra 25.02.1650 Catharina Richard

7757. Richard, Catharina, Protestant, *Sontra Dez 1631, ~Sontra 01.01.1632, Godparents: Hans Weißbrods Frau, †Sontra Dez 1682, Sontra 31.12.1682

Sontra 25.02.1650 Mathias Sangmeister

7758. Hoffmann, David 'Vitt', Protestant, Bürgermeister, *Sontra 08.1623, ~Sontra 24.08.1623, Godparents: Vitus Zülch, eingesegnet Sontra 1636, †Sontra 05.1670, Sontra 10.05.1670

um 1648 Juliane Zülch

7759. Zülch, Juliane, Protestant, *Sontra Jul 1624, ~Sontra 12.07.1624, Godparents: Priest Johannes Bornmanns zu Ulfen Frau, eingesegnet Sontra 1638, †Sontra Mai 1687, Sontra 27.05.1687

um 1648 David Hoffmann

7762. Zülch, Christoph, Löbermeister, Zöllner, Bürgermeister, Pulvermüller, *Sontra vor 1603, †Sontra 1665-1668

I. Sontra 10.02.1623 Zeitlosa Schimmelpfeng

II. Sontra Feb 1628 Elisabeth Brombeer

7763. Brombeer, Elisabeth, Protestant, *Sontra Aug 1609, ~Sontra 01.09.1609, Godparents: Rentmeister Engelhard Breuls Tochter, eingesegnet Sontra 1622, †Sontra Mai 1668, Sontra 07.05.1668

Sontra Feb 1628 Christoph Zülch

7768. Zülch, Ditrich, Protestant, Lohgerber, Marktmeister, *Sontra 09.1609, ~Sontra 24.09.1609, Godparents: Ditrich Hoffmann, eingesegnet Sontra 1622, †Sontra 05.1693, Sontra 11.05.1693

Sontra 20.02.1634 Ottilia Georg

7769. Georg, Ottilia, *Nentershausen 03.1611, ~28.03.1611, †Sontra 12.1692, Sontra 19.12.1692

Sontra 20.02.1634 Ditrich Zülch

7770. Roht, Sebastian 'Bastian', Protestant, *um 1601, †Sontra 03.1680, Sontra 12.03.1680

I. Sontra 28.10.1622 Catharina Crause

II. Sontra 30.04.1627 Barbara Runge

7771. Runge, Barbara, Protestant, *um 1595, †Sontra 02.1680, Sontra 21.02.1680

I. Sontra 24.01.1625 Ditrich Atterodt

II. Sontra 30.04.1627 Sebastian Roht

7772. Sippel, Henrich 'Ritz', Protestant, Kornmeister, †Sontra 08.1657, Sontra 24.08.1657

Sontra 16.05.1614 Elisabeth Ludolph

7773. Ludolph, Elisabeth, Protestant, †Sontra 12.1664, Sontra 09.12.1664

Sontra 16.05.1614 Henrich Sippel

7790. Stotzmann, Jacob, Protestant, Löbermeister, †vor 1641

Solz 08.11.1613 Margarethe König

7791. König, Margarethe, †vor 1641

Solz 08.11.1613 Jacob Stotzmann

7796. Braun, Hans, Protestant, †Sontra Nov/Dez 1626, Sontra 02.12.1626

vor 1606 Barbara ...

7797. ..., Barbara, Protestant, †01.1641, Sontra 24.01.1641

vor 1606 Hans Braun

7804. = 7770. Roht, Sebastian 'Bastian'

7805. = 7771. Runge, Barbara

 

Generation XIII

8416. Rudorf, Mattheus, Protestant

8418. Vogel, Hans, Protestant

8448. Zehmisch, Hans, Protestant, *Merlach bei Ponitz um 1600

Hanna ...

8449. ..., Hanna, Protestant, †14.09.1680

Hans Zehmisch

8450. Bauer, Paul, Protestant, *Grünberg bei Ponitz um 1602

15 498. Weber, Klaus, Protestant, Schultheiß

15 510. Weitzel, Ciliax, Protestant

15 512. Sangmeister, Tilmann, Protestant, *Spangenberg um 1575, †Berneburg 08.09.1645

um 1606 Dorothea Grau

15 513. Grau, Dorothea Marie

I. um 1606 Tilmann Sangmeister

II. Kassel 04.04.1621 Johann Persius

15 514. Richard, Engelhard, Protestant, Krämer, Bäckermeister, *1561?, †Sontra 06.1663, Sontra 26.06.1663

vor 1628 Elisabeth ...

15 515. ..., Elisabeth, Protestant, †Sontra Apr 1669, Sontra 16.04.1669

vor 1628 Engelhard Richard

15 516. Hoffmann, Elias 'Leyes', Protestant, Metzgermeister, Ratsverwandter, Bürgermeister, †Sontra 11.05.1648, Sontra 14.05.1648

um 1611 Catharina ...

15 517. ..., Catharina

um 1611 Elias Hoffmann

15 518. = 7762. Zülch, Christoph

15 519. Schimmelpfeng, Zeitlosa, *Nentershausen um 1600, †Sontra Okt/Nov 1626, Sontra 03.11.1626

Sontra 10.02.1623 Christoph Zülch

15 524. Zülch, Mathäus, Protestant, Ratsherr, Ratsverwandter, Lohgerber, Löbermeister, *Sontra um 1580, †Sontra 23.05.1621, Sontra 23.05.1621

Sontra um 1602 Kathrina Rohrbach?

15 525. Rohrbach?, Kathrina, †Sontra 07.1637, 02.07.1637

Sontra um 1602 Mathäus Zülch

15 526. Brombeer, David, Fruchtstürzer, Ratsverwandter, Bürgermeister, †vor 1628

Katharina ...

15 527. ..., Katharina

David Brombeer

15 536. = 15 524. Zülch, Mathäus

15 537. = 15 525. Rohrbach?, Kathrina

15 538. Georg, Ludwig

15 540. Roht, Hans 'Junghans', Protestant, Bäcker, †Sontra 04.1626, Sontra 04.1626

um 1585 ... ...

15 541. ..., ...

um 1585 Hans Roht

15 542. Runge, Hermann, Schuster, Sattler

I. um 1595 Els Gegenmantel?

II. Sontra 12.09.1627 Maria Diefenhard

15 543. Gegenmantel?, Els, Protestant, †Sontra 08.1626, Sontra 26.08.1626

um 1595 Hermann Runge

15 544. Sippel, Marcus 'Marx', Protestant, Schultheiß, von Ratzebergischer Hofmann, *um 1541, †Sontra 05.1634, Sontra 11.05.1634

um 1570 Els ...

15 545. ..., Els, Protestant, *um 1541

um 1570 Marcus Sippel

15 546. Ludolph, Martin, †vor 1614

15 580. Stotzmann, Conrad, Ratsverwandter, Bürgermeister, Wirt, *Vacha? um 1541, †Sontra 02.1613

I. um 1576 Anna? Schreiber

II. um 1600 Christina Ewald

15 581. Schreiber, Anna?, †vor 1601

um 1576 Conrad Stotzmann

15 582. König, Rudolph, Förster

15 608. = 15 540. Roht, Hans 'Junghans'

15 609. = 15 541. ..., ...

15 610. = 15 542. Runge, Hermann

15 611. = 15 543. Gegenmantel?, Els

 

Generation XIV

31 026. Grau, Dietrich, Protestant, Metropolit, *Allendorf 1573, †zwischen Elbersdorf und Spangenberg 16.11.1619

Allendorf 25.11.1594 ... ...

31 027. ..., ..., Protestant, *um 1574, Kassel-Altstadt 17.06.1635

Allendorf 25.11.1594 Dietrich Grau

31 028. Richard, Joachim, Fruchtstürzer, Zollpächter, Ratsherr, Bürgermeister, †Sontra 08.1623, Sontra 07.08.1623

um 1585 Dorothea ...

31 029. ..., Dorothea, †Sontra 10.1626, Sontra 01.11.1626

I. um 1585 Joachim Richard

II. Sontra 02.01.1624 Georg Stein

31 032. Hoffmann, Conrad, Metzger, Sontra 03.1634

um 1570 Anna Walberg

31 033. Walberg, Anna

um 1570 Conrad Hoffmann

31 036. = 15 524. Zülch, Mathäus

31 037. = 15 525. Rohrbach?, Kathrina

31 038. Magister Schimmelpfeng, Christoph, Protestant, Rektor, Priest, Metropolit, *Hessisch Lichtenau 1581, †Sontra 20.10.1644, Sontra Okt 1644

Hessisch Lichtenau 29.10.1601 Margarethe Zentgrewe

31 039. Zentgrewe, Margarethe

Hessisch Lichtenau 29.10.1601 Christoph Schimmelpfeng

31 048. Zülch, Martin, Protestant, Bürgermeister, Lohgerber, Ratsverwandter, Fruchtstürzer, Löbermeister, Hänselmeister, *Sontra um 1545, †Sontra 08.1618, Sontra 09.08.1618

um 1570 Katharina ...

31 049. ..., Katharina, †Sontra 04.1624, Sontra 18.04.1624

um 1570 Martin Zülch

31 072. = 31 048. Zülch, Martin

31 073. = 31 049. ..., Katharina

31 084. Runge, Lorenz, Protestant, Niedermüller, Löber, †12.1611, 12.12.1611

um 1560 ... ...

31 085. ..., ...

um 1560 Lorenz Runge

31 086. Gegenmantel, Hans 'der Junge', †vor 1613

um 1585 ... ...

31 087. ..., ...

um 1585 Hans Gegenmantel

31 162. Schreiber, Claus, Protestant, Bürgermeister, †vor 1577

um 1550 ... ...

31 163. ..., ...

um 1550 Claus Schreiber

31 220. = 31 084. Runge, Lorenz

31 221. = 31 085. ..., ...

31 222. = 31 086. Gegenmantel, Hans 'der Junge'

31 223. = 31 087. ..., ...

 

Generation XV

62 052. Grau, Christian, Protestant, Superintendent, Pfänner, *Spangenberg 1523, †Allendorf? 15.03.1600

Ursula Göddecke

62 053. Göddecke, Ursula, Protestant

Christian Grau

62 064. Hoffmann, Hartung, Metzgermeister, Zehntsammler, Holzförster, †Sontra vor 1578

um 1540 ... ...

62 065. ..., ...

um 1540 Hartung Hoffmann

62 066. Walberg, Damian 'Tham', †vor 1582

um 1550 Else ...

62 067. ..., Else, †Sontra 08.1613, Sontra 11.08.1613

um 1550 Damian Walberg

62 072. = 31 048. Zülch, Martin

62 073. = 31 049. ..., Katharina

62 076. Magister Schimmelpfeng, Anastasius, Protestant, Priest, Metropolit, *Eschwege zw. 1538 und 1542, †Hessisch Lichtenau zw. 12.01. und 14.10.1597

I. Allendorf um 1564 Katharina vom Hagen

II. nach 1565 Anna Gauler

62 077. vom Hagen, Katharina

Allendorf um 1564 Anastasius Schimmelpfeng

62 096. Zülch, Peter, Protestant, Bürgermeister, Stadtvormund, *Sontra um 1500-1510, †Sontra 1582

Sontra um 1530 Anna Trumper

62 097. Trumper, Anna, †Sontra 1610

Sontra um 1530 Peter Zülch

62 144. = 62 096. Zülch, Peter

62 145. = 62 097. Trumper, Anna

62 172. Gegenmantel, Hans 'der alte Kegemantel', †vor 1590

um 1550 ... ...

62 173. ..., ...

um 1550 Hans Gegenmantel

62 444. = 62 172. Gegenmantel, Hans 'der alte Kegemantel'

62 445. = 62 173. ..., ...

 

Generation XVI

124 104. Grau, Johannes, Rentmeister, *Kassel 1488, †Spangenberg 09.08.1560

124 132. Walberg, Henne, †vor 1564

um 1520 ... ...

124 133. ..., ...

um 1520 Henne Walberg

124 144. = 62 096. Zülch, Peter

124 145. = 62 097. Trumper, Anna

124 152. Magister Schimmelpfeng, Johannes, Ratsverwandter, *Eschwege 1509, †1597

124 154. vom Hagen, Wedekind

Anna Gauler

124 155. Gauler, Anna

Wedekind vom Hagen

124 192. Zülch, Johannes, *um 1470, †Sontra vor 1544

Sontra vor 26.01.1496 ... Hengenrod

124 193. Hengenrod, ...

Sontra vor 26.01.1496 Johannes Zülch

124 194. Tromper, Hans

124 288. = 124 192. Zülch, Johannes

124 289. = 124 193. Hengenrod, ...

124 290. = 124 194. Tromper, Hans

 

Generation XVII

248 208. Grau, Barthold, Mundschenk beim Landgrafen Wilhelm von Hessen, *Braach bei Rotenburg/Fulda 1459

Katharine Klein

248 209. Klein, Katharine

Barthold Grau

248 288. = 124 192. Zülch, Johannes

248 289. = 124 193. Hengenrod, ...

248 290. = 124 194. Tromper, Hans

248 304. Schimmelpfeng, Fritz, Ratsherr, *Eschwege 1455, †Eschwege 1529

248 308. vom Hagen, Hans

Gertrud Gauler

248 309. Gauler, Gertrud 'Gesa', *Allendorf

Hans vom Hagen

248 386. Hengenrod, Henne gen. Spilner der Ältere, Mittelmüller, *vor 1430

... Steuber

248 387. Steuber, ...

Henne Hengenrod gen. Spilner der Ältere

248 578. = 248 386. Hengenrod, Henne gen. Spilner der Ältere

248 579. = 248 387. Steuber, ...

 

Generation XVIII

496 416. Grau, Werner, Ackermann, Fuhrmann

496 578. = 248 386. Hengenrod, Henne gen. Spilner der Ältere

496 579. = 248 387. Steuber, ...

496 608. Schimmelpfeng, Berlt II., *um 1400, †1462

Dy Schimmelphengin

496 609. Schimmelphengin, Dy

Berlt Schimmelpfeng

496 616. vom Hagen, Ernst, Bürgermeister, †1475

496 618. Gauler, Wedekind, Lehnsträger, *Allendorf vor 1449, †Allendorf nach 1485

Katharina Ruland?

496 619. Ruland?, Katharina

Wedekind Gauler

496 772. Hengenrod, Henne, Zentgraf

496 774. Steuber, Tietzel

497 156. = 496 772. Hengenrod, Henne

497 158. = 496 774. Steuber, Tietzel

 

Generation XIX

993 156. = 496 772. Hengenrod, Henne

993 158. = 496 774. Steuber, Tietzel

993 216. Schimmelpfeng, Berlt, *um 1390, †1457

993 232. vom Hagen, Ernst

993 236. Gauler, Heinrich IV., Lehnsträger, *Allendorf vor 1422, †Allendorf nach 1460

Kunigunda ...

993 237. ..., Kunigunda

Heinrich Gauler

 

Generation XX

1 986 464. vom Hagen, Werner

... Drude

1 986 465. Drude, ...

Werner vom Hagen

1 986 472. Gauler, Heinrich II. der Ältere, *vor 1399, †vor 1440

Gela Ruland

1 986 473. Ruland, Gela, *vor 1421, †vor 1440

Heinrich Gauler der Ältere

 

Generation XXI

3 972 928. vom Hagen, Werner

3 972 944. Gauler, Heinrich I., *vor 1361, †Allendorf 1399

Kunigunda ...

3 972 945. ..., Kunigunda

Heinrich Gauler

3 972 946. Ruland, Burghard, Bürgermeister, Schöffe, *Allendorf um 1340 o. 1342, †Allendorf vor 16.10.1396

I. um 1367 Kunne von Wickersa

II. 1375 Katharina von Bischoffshausen

3 972 947. von Bischoffshausen, Katharina

1375 Burghard Ruland

 

Generation XXII

7 945 856. vom Hagen, Werner, †Duderstadt

Alheyt ...

7 945 857. ..., Alheyt

Werner vom Hagen

7 945 888. gen. Gauler, Konrad junior, Ratsherr, *vor 1319, †nach 1358

7 945 892. Ruland, Roland III., *Allendorf um 1310, †vor 29.05.1370

... ...

7 945 893. ..., ..., †Allendorf vor 1382

Roland Ruland

7 945 894. von Bischoffshausen, Wilkin gen. von Woldendorpe, Knappe, *vor 1363, †nach 1372

Hille von Adenessen

7 945 895. von Adenessen, Hille

Wilkin von Bischoffshausen gen. von Woldendorpe

 

Generation XXIII

15 891 712. vom Hagen, Heinrich

15 891 776. gen. Gauler, Konrad, Ratsherr, Ratsschöffe, *vor 1298, †nach 1319

15 891 784. Ruland, Roland II., Pfänner, *Allendorf vor 1270, †nach 1304

15 891 788. von Bischoffshausen, Hermannus gen. von Woldendorpe, *vor 1300, †nach 1337

Sofie von Lülfshausen

15 891 789. von Lülfshausen, Sofie

Hermannus von Bischoffshausen gen. von Woldendorpe

 

Generation XXIV

31 783 568. Ruland, Roland I., Bürger, Pfänner, *Homberg/Efze?, †vor 12.10.1295

31 783 576. von Bischofshausen, Hans gen. von Woldendorp, *vor 1297

 

Generation XXV

63 567 152. von Bischoffshausen, Wilkin gen. von Ahlhausen, Ritter, *vor 1248, †nach 1280